All SFP Module

Ubiquiti SFP Module

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-1G

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-1G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-1G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G,...

SKU: UF-MM-1G
In Stock
$23.13 $22.96
Add to cart

Ubiquiti SFP Module

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-1G-S

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-1G-S SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP or...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-1G-S SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S,...

SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
In Stock
$31.14
Add to cart

Ubiquiti SFP Module

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G,...

SKU: UF-MM-10G
Out Stock
Sold Out

Ubiquiti SFP Module

-AIR- Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G,...

SKU: UF-MM-10G-AIR
In Stock
$59.95
Add to cart

Ubiquiti SFP Module

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-1G-S (20 Pack)

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-1G-S SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP or...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-1G-S SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S,...

SKU: UF-SM-1G-S-20
Out Stock
Sold Out

Fleet Fiber SFP Module

40km SFP singlemode simplex LC module 1.25G,with DDM, 1310/1550 (CS-4995)

Description 40km SFP singlemode simplex LC module  1.25G,with DDM, 1310/1550 specs Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps Singlemode simplex LC Module Each product was individually...

Description 40km SFP singlemode simplex LC module  1.25G,with DDM, 1310/1550 specs Operating Data Rate up...

SKU: CS-4995
In Stock
$41.95
Add to cart

Fleet Fiber SFP Module

40km SFP singlemode simplex LC module 1.25G,with DDM, 1310/1550 (CS-4996)

Description 40km SFP singlemode simplex LC module  1.25G,with DDM, 1310/1550 specs Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps Singlemode simplex LC Module Each product was individually...

Description 40km SFP singlemode simplex LC module  1.25G,with DDM, 1310/1550 specs Operating Data Rate up...

SKU: CS-4996
In Stock
$41.95
Add to cart

Ubiquiti SFP Module

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G-20 (20 Pack)

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G,...

SKU: UF-MM-10G-20
Out Stock
Sold Out

Ubiquiti SFP Module

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-1G-20 (20 pack)

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-1G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-1G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G,...

SKU: UF-MM-1G-20
Out Stock
Sold Out

Ubiquiti SFP Module

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP or...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S,...

SKU: UF-SM-10G
Out Stock
Sold Out

Ubiquiti SFP Module

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-20 (20 Pack)

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP or...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S,...

SKU: UF-SM-10G-20
Out Stock
Sold Out

Ubiquiti SFP Module

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP or...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S,...

SKU: UF-SM-10G-S
Out Stock
Sold Out

Ubiquiti SFP Module

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (20 Pack)

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP or...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S,...

SKU: UF-SM-10G-S-20
Out Stock
Sold Out

Ubiquiti SFP Module

-AIR- Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G-20 (20 Pack)

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G,...

SKU: UF-MM-10G-20-AIR
In Stock
$532.95
Add to cart

Ubiquiti SFP Module

-AIR- Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-1G-20 (20 pack)

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-1G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G, UF-SM-10G-S, FiberCable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility 1 Gbps Using SFP...

Description Ubiquiti UFiber SFP/SFP+ Module UF-MM-1G SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Models: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-SM-10G,...

SKU: UF-MM-1G-20-AIR
In Stock
$230.95
Add to cart

SFP+/SFP Module/Cable

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module(TL-SM321B)

Description 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km

Description 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km

SKU: TL-SM321B
Out Stock
Sold Out