Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

Asus NUC 13 Pro NUC13ANHH5 Barebone System - Mini PC - Intel Core i5 - Intel Chip - 64 GB DDR4 SDRAM DDR4-3200/PC4-25600 Maximum RAM - (90AR00C1-M00350)

SKU: 90AR00C1-M00350
UPC: 0197105786417
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $762.99
$762.99
$693.99
Save: $69.00 (9.04%)
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 11.70 (cm)
Height: 1.23 (cm)
Depth: 11.20 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    AI-powered: Yes

    Processor Manufacturer: Intel

    Processor Type: Core i5

    64-bit Processing: Yes

    Chipset Manufacturer: Intel

    Maximum Memory Supported: 64 GB

    Memory Technology: DDR4 SDRAM

    Memory Standard: DDR4-3200/PC4-25600

    Total Number of Memory Slots: 2

    Controller Type: NVMe,Serial ATA

    Graphics Controller Manufacturer: Intel

    Graphics Memory Technology: DDR4 SDRAM

    Graphics Memory Accessibility: Shared

    Ethernet Technology: 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet

    HDMI (Rear): Yes

    Total Number of USB Ports: 4

    Number of USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-A Ports: 3

    Network (RJ-45): Yes

    Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1

    Number of Thunderbolt 4 Ports: 2

    Operating System Supported: Windows 10 IoT Enterprise,Windows 11,Red Hat Enterprise Linux 9.1,Ubuntu 22.04 LTS,Ubuntu 20.04 LTS,Windows 11 Home

    Maximum Power Supply Wattage: 120 W

    Thermal Design Power: 45 W

    Color Family: Black

    Product Color: Black

    Form Factor: Mini PC

    Width: 4.61" (117 mm)

    Depth: 4.41" (112 mm)

    Package Contents:

    • NUC 13 Pro NUC13ANHH5 Barebone System
    • AC Adapter

    Environmental Compliance: Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)

[custom-highlights]
  • Core i5 processor ensures timely and efficient performance for everyday computing needs
  • Upgrade an existing PC easily to improve performance and extend its usability for modern applications
  • Windows 10 IoT Enterprise OS support provides a powerful platform to efficiently run routine applications without interruptions
  • NVMe interface delivers fast data transfer and higher throughput, ensuring smooth performance for demanding workloads
  • Mini PC form factor offers convenience and ease of use, ensuring a smooth user experience
  • With 4 USB ports, connect or disconnect devices without shutting down the system for convenience
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet technology offers reliable wired connectivity for seamless communication and network stability
  • DDR4 SDRAM slot supports high-speed operation with low power use, delivering optimal performance and thermal efficiency
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerASUS Computer International
Manufacturer Part Number90AR00C1-M00350
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.asus.com
Brand NameAsus
Product LineNUC 13 Pro
Product ModelNUC13ANHH5
Product NameNUC 13 Pro NUC13ANHH5 Barebone System
Product TypeBarebone System
Technical Information
AI-poweredYes
Processor
Processor ManufacturerIntel
Processor TypeCore i5
64-bit ProcessingYes
Chipset
Chipset ManufacturerIntel
Memory
Maximum Memory Supported64 GB
Memory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAM
Memory StandardDDR4-3200/PC4-25600
Total Number of Memory Slots2
Controllers
Controller TypeNVMe,Serial ATA
Display & Graphics
Graphics Controller ManufacturerIntel
Graphics Memory TechnologyDDR4 SDRAM
Graphics Memory AccessibilityShared
Network & Communication
Ethernet Technology2.5 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports
HDMI (Rear)Yes
Total Number of USB Ports4
Number of USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-A Ports3
Network (RJ-45)Yes
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports1
Number of Thunderbolt 4 Ports2
Operating System
Operating System SupportedWindows 10 IoT Enterprise,Windows 11,Red Hat Enterprise Linux 9.1,Ubuntu 22.04 LTS,Ubuntu 20.04 LTS,Windows 11 Home
Power Description
Maximum Power Supply Wattage120 W
Thermal Design Power45 W
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
Form FactorMini PC
Width4.61" (117 mm)
Depth4.41" (112 mm)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • NUC 13 Pro NUC13ANHH5 Barebone System
  • AC Adapter
Environmental ComplianceRestriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Additional-pdf2
Additional-pdf1
Additional-pdf4
Additional-pdf3

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Asus NUC 13 Pro NUC13ANHH5 Barebone System - Mini PC - Intel Core i5 - Intel Chip - 64 GB DDR4 SDRAM DDR4-3200/PC4-25600 Maximum RAM - (90AR00C1-M00350)
MSRP: $762.99
$762.99
$693.99
Save: $69.00 (9.04%)
Out of stock