Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

CTA Digital Magnetic Speaker Holder for PAD-PARAW and Mobile Floor Stands (Black) - 3.80" (96.52 mm) Height x 8.30" (210.82 mm) Width (ADD-SPKB)

SKU: ADD-SPKB
UPC: 656777019341
(No reviews) Write a Review
$77.99
Warranty Information: 12 Month
Condition: New
Width: 21.08 (cm)
Height: 9.65 (cm)
Depth: 11.43 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Application/Usage: Speaker

    Features: Floor Standing,Magnetic,Adjustable Arm

    Color Family: Black

    Product Color: Black

    Product Material: Full Grain Leather

    Height: 3.80" (96.52 mm)

    Width: 8.30" (210.82 mm)

    Depth: 4.50" (114.30 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 1.80 lb (816.47 g)

    Package Contents:

    • Magnetic Speaker Holder for PAD-PARAW and Mobile Floor Stands (Black)
    • Set Mounting Hardware

    Limited Warranty: 12 Month

[custom-highlights]
  • The durable and sturdy design speaker holder is capable of holding speakers perfectly
  • Features Floor Standing
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerCTA Digital, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberADD-SPKB
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.ctadigital.com
Brand NameCTA Digital
Product NameMagnetic Speaker Holder for PAD-PARAW and Mobile Floor Stands (Black)
Product TypeSpeaker Holder
Product Information
Application/UsageSpeaker
FeaturesFloor Standing,Magnetic,Adjustable Arm
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
Product MaterialFull Grain Leather
Height3.80" (96.52 mm)
Width8.30" (210.82 mm)
Depth4.50" (114.30 mm)
Weight (Approximate)1.80 lb (816.47 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • Magnetic Speaker Holder for PAD-PARAW and Mobile Floor Stands (Black)
  • Set Mounting Hardware
Warranty
Limited Warranty12 Month

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


User-Manual
Manufacturer-Brochure

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
CTA Digital Magnetic Speaker Holder for PAD-PARAW and Mobile Floor Stands (Black) - 3.80" (96.52 mm) Height x 8.30" (210.82 mm) Width (ADD-SPKB)
$77.99
Out of stock