Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

CTA Digital Premium Locking Security Enclosure For Zebra Tablet Key Lock The PAD-PARAET40

SKU: PAD-PARAET40
UPC: 656777032029
(No reviews) Write a Review
$128.95
Warranty Information: 1 Year
Condition: New
Width: 22.35 (cm)
Height: 32.00 (cm)
Depth: 2.29 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Lock Type: Key

    Features: Lockable,Durable,Flexible,Landscape/Portrait Viewable,Anti-theft,Key Lock,Heavy Duty,VESA Mount Compatible

    VESA Mount Standard: 75 x 75

    Height: 12.60" (320.04 mm)

    Width: 8.80" (223.52 mm)

    Depth: 0.90" (22.86 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 2.70 lb (1224.70 g)

    Package Contents:

    • Premium Locking Security Enclosure for the Zebra ET40 Tablet
    • 2 x Keys

    Application/Usage: Tablet,Kiosk

    Compatibility:

    Zebra - ET40, ET45

    Cell Phone/Tablet/Smart Watch Model Compatibility: Zebra ET40,Zebra ET45

    Limited Warranty: 1 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Secure & Durable
  • Versatile Mounting Options
  • Clean & Functional Design
  • Device-Specific Fit
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerCTA Digital, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberPAD-PARAET40
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.ctadigital.com
Brand NameCTA Digital
Product NamePremium Locking Security Enclosure for the Zebra ET40 Tablet
Packaged Quantity1
Product TypeSecurity Case
Product Information
Lock TypeKey
FeaturesLockable,Durable,Flexible,Landscape/Portrait Viewable,Anti-theft,Key Lock,Heavy Duty,VESA Mount Compatible
Physical Characteristics
VESA Mount Standard75 x 75
Height12.60" (320.04 mm)
Width8.80" (223.52 mm)
Depth0.90" (22.86 mm)
Weight (Approximate)2.70 lb (1224.70 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • Premium Locking Security Enclosure for the Zebra ET40 Tablet
  • 2 x Keys
Application/UsageTablet,Kiosk
Compatibility

Zebra - ET40, ET45

Cell Phone/Tablet/Smart Watch Model CompatibilityZebra ET40,Zebra ET45
Warranty
Limited Warranty1 Year

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-options]

 

 

 

[/custom-options]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Additional-pdf1
Additional-pdf2

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
CTA Digital Premium Locking Security Enclosure For Zebra Tablet Key Lock The PAD-PARAET40
$128.95
Out of stock