Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

CTA Digital Rugged Carrying Case For Lenovo Tab Generation With Drop And Impact Resistant Silicone Rubber Tablet Body PAD-PCGK4M8

SKU: PAD-PCGK4M8
UPC: 656777025632
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $71.99
$71.99
$59.99
Save: $12.00 (16.67%)
Warranty Information: 1 Year
Condition: New
Width: 13.46 (cm)
Height: 21.34 (cm)
Depth: 2.29 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Carrying Options: Hand Strap,Hand Grip,Carrying Strap

    Rugged: Yes

    Product Material: Silicone,Rubber

    Exterior Material: Silicone

    Durability: Drop Resistant,Impact Resistant

    Height: 8.40" (213.36 mm)

    Width: 5.30" (134.62 mm)

    Depth: 0.90" (22.86 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 9.60 oz (272.16 g)

    Application/Usage: Tablet

    Brand Compatibility: Lenovo

    Tablet Model Compatibility: Tab M8 (4th Gen)

    Compatibility:

    Lenovo - Tab M8 (4th Gen)

    Limited Warranty: 1 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • An excellent choice for your tablet
  • Store and carry your gadget and accessories with this zippered carrying case
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerCTA Digital, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberPAD-PCGK4M8
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.ctadigital.com
Brand NameCTA Digital
Product NameProtective Case with Built-in 360° Rotatable Grip Kickstand - 4th-Gen. Lenovo M8
Product TypeCarrying Case
Product Information
Carrying OptionsHand Strap,Hand Grip,Carrying Strap
Physical Characteristics
RuggedYes
Product MaterialSilicone,Rubber
Exterior MaterialSilicone
DurabilityDrop Resistant,Impact Resistant
Height8.40" (213.36 mm)
Width5.30" (134.62 mm)
Depth0.90" (22.86 mm)
Weight (Approximate)9.60 oz (272.16 g)
Miscellaneous
Application/UsageTablet
Brand CompatibilityLenovo
Tablet Model CompatibilityTab M8 (4th Gen)
Compatibility

Lenovo - Tab M8 (4th Gen)

Warranty
Limited Warranty1 Year

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


User-Manual
Manufacturer-Brochure

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
CTA Digital Rugged Carrying Case For Lenovo Tab Generation With Drop And Impact Resistant Silicone Rubber Tablet Body PAD-PCGK4M8
MSRP: $71.99
$71.99
$59.99
Save: $12.00 (16.67%)
Out of stock