Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

DSC PowerSeries Pro - LE9080 Cellular Communicator - 4G LTE (LE9080-US)

SKU: LE9080-US
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $444.59
$444.59
$193.99
Save: $250.60 (56.37%)
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 6.10 (cm)
Height: 1.23 (cm)
Depth: 3.10 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Cellular Generation: 4G LTE

    Input Voltage: 4.8 V DC

    Width: 2.40" (61 mm)

    Depth: 1.22" (31 mm)

    Country of Origin: China

[custom-highlights][/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerJohnson Controls
Manufacturer Part NumberLE9080-US
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.johnsoncontrols.com
Brand NameDSC
Product ModelLE9080
Product NamePowerSeries Pro - LE9080 Cellular Communicator
Product TypeUniversal Alarm Communicator
Network & Communication
Cellular Generation4G LTE
Power Description
Input Voltage4.8 V DC
Physical Characteristics
Width2.40" (61 mm)
Depth1.22" (31 mm)
Miscellaneous
Country of OriginChina

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
DSC PowerSeries Pro - LE9080 Cellular Communicator - 4G LTE (LE9080-US)
MSRP: $444.59
$444.59
$193.99
Save: $250.60 (56.37%)
Out of stock