Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

HP 1GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module - For Printer - 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM - 90-pin - DIMM - 90 Day Warranty (2NR03A)

SKU: 2NR03A
UPC: 193808481826
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $260.10
$260.10
$215.99
Save: $44.11 (16.96%)
Warranty Information: 90 Day
Condition: New
Width: 2.79 (cm)
Height: 1.23 (cm)
Depth: 1.23 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Memory Size: 1 GB

    Memory Technology: DDR3 SDRAM

    Device Supported: Printer

    Number of Pins: 90-pin

    Form Factor: DIMM

    Thickness: 0.30" (7.62 mm)

    Width: 1.10" (27.94 mm)

    Length: 1.70" (43.18 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 0.21 oz (5.90 g)

    Package Contents:

    • 1GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module
    • Install-Guide

    Compatibility:

    HP LaserJet Managed Printers:

    • E60055dn
    • E60155dn
    • E50145dn
    • E60075x
    • E60175dn
    • E60065dn
    • E60065x
    • E60165dn
    • E50045dn
    • M506dnm
    • M506xm

    HP LaserJet Enterprise Printers:

    • M607n
    • M607dn
    • M507n
    • M507dn
    • M507x
    • M507dng
    • M609dh
    • M609dn
    • M609x
    • E60075dn
    • M608n
    • M608dn
    • M608x
    • M608nk
    • M506n
    • M506dn
    • M506x
    • M506dh

    HP Color LaserJet Enterprise Printers:

    • M553n
    • M553dn
    • M553x
    • M553dh
    • M553dnm
    • M553xm
    • E55040dw
    • M609dh

    Country of Origin: United States

    TAA Compliant: Yes

    Limited Warranty: 90 Day

    Additional Warranty Information: This product will be replaced if defective in manufacture or packaging. Except for such replacement, we shall not be responsible for incidental or consequential damages related to the use of this product.

[custom-highlights]
  • DIMM 1 GB memory allows you to have more programs open at a time
  • 90-pin-pin DDR3 SDRAM interface multiplexes 2-bit data from memory cell and I/O buses to minimize processor idle time and enhance your computer's performance
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerHP Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number2NR03A
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.hp.com
Brand NameHP
Product Name1GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module
Product TypeRAM Module
Technical Information
Memory Size1 GB
Memory TechnologyDDR3 SDRAM
Device SupportedPrinter
Physical Characteristics
Number of Pins90-pin
Form FactorDIMM
Thickness0.30" (7.62 mm)
Width1.10" (27.94 mm)
Length1.70" (43.18 mm)
Weight (Approximate)0.21 oz (5.90 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • 1GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module
  • Install-Guide
Compatibility

HP LaserJet Managed Printers:

  • E60055dn
  • E60155dn
  • E50145dn
  • E60075x
  • E60175dn
  • E60065dn
  • E60065x
  • E60165dn
  • E50045dn
  • M506dnm
  • M506xm

HP LaserJet Enterprise Printers:

  • M607n
  • M607dn
  • M507n
  • M507dn
  • M507x
  • M507dng
  • M609dh
  • M609dn
  • M609x
  • E60075dn
  • M608n
  • M608dn
  • M608x
  • M608nk
  • M506n
  • M506dn
  • M506x
  • M506dh

HP Color LaserJet Enterprise Printers:

  • M553n
  • M553dn
  • M553x
  • M553dh
  • M553dnm
  • M553xm
  • E55040dw
  • M609dh
Country of OriginUnited States
TAA CompliantYes
Warranty
Limited Warranty90 Day
Additional Warranty InformationThis product will be replaced if defective in manufacture or packaging. Except for such replacement, we shall not be responsible for incidental or consequential damages related to the use of this product.

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Additional-pdf2
Additional-pdf1

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
HP 1GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module - For Printer - 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM - 90-pin - DIMM - 90 Day Warranty (2NR03A)
MSRP: $260.10
$260.10
$215.99
Save: $44.11 (16.96%)
Out of stock