Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

HP Renew Carrying Case (Backpack) for 17.3" (439.42 mm) HP Notebook - Plastic Body - Shoulder Strap, Handle, Trolley Strap - 18.50" x (3E2U5AA)

SKU: 3E2U5AA
UPC: 195908300977
(No reviews) Write a Review
$79.99
Warranty Information: 1 Year
Condition: New
Width: 32.00 (cm)
Height: 47.00 (cm)
Depth: 14.00 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Style: Backpack

    Carrying Options: Shoulder Strap,Handle,Trolley Strap

    Maximum Screen Size Supported: 17.3" (439.42 mm)

    Closure Type: Zipper

    Product Material: Plastic

    Height: 18.50" (470 mm)

    Width: 12.60" (320 mm)

    Depth: 5.51" (140 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 1.63 lb (740 g)

    Application/Usage: Notebook,Accessories

    Brand Compatibility: HP

    Compatibility: HP - Elite Dragonfly G2, 470 G8

    Limited Warranty: 1 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Perfect to be used with notebook
  • Case is designed for a gadget with a 17.3" (439.42 mm) screen
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerHP Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number3E2U5AA
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.hp.com
Brand NameHP
Product LineRenew
Product NameRenew Business 17.3 Laptop Backpack
Product TypeCarrying Case
Product Information
StyleBackpack
Carrying OptionsShoulder Strap,Handle,Trolley Strap
Maximum Screen Size Supported17.3" (439.42 mm)
Closure TypeZipper
Physical Characteristics
Product MaterialPlastic
Height18.50" (470 mm)
Width12.60" (320 mm)
Depth5.51" (140 mm)
Weight (Approximate)1.63 lb (740 g)
Miscellaneous
Application/UsageNotebook,Accessories
Brand CompatibilityHP
CompatibilityHP - Elite Dragonfly G2, 470 G8
Warranty
Limited Warranty1 Year

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
HP Renew Carrying Case (Backpack) for 17.3" (439.42 mm) HP Notebook - Plastic Body - Shoulder Strap, Handle, Trolley Strap - 18.50" x (3E2U5AA)
$79.99
Out of stock