Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3 Stereo True Wireless Bluetooth Noise Canceling Binaural In-ear Earbud 14 Hz To 48 kHz Earset 55037054

SKU: 55037054
UPC: 194570001847
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $306.95
$281.95
Save: $25.00 (8.14%)
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 2.18 (cm)
Height: 2.91 (cm)
Depth: 2.37 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Connectivity Technology: True Wireless

    Wireless Technology: Bluetooth

    Sound Mode: Stereo

    Minimum Frequency Response: 14 Hz

    Maximum Frequency Response: 48 kHz

    Noise Canceling: Yes

    Features: Dual Driver,Ergonomic Design,LDAC,High-Resolution Audio,Equalizer,Distortion-free,Bone Conduction Technology,Ambient Noise,Noise Cancelling,Wind Cancellation,Adaptive Active Noise Cancellation,Touch Control,Proximity Sensor,Hall Sensor,Advanced Audio Coding (AAC),Sub Band Coding (SBC)

    Active Noise Canceling (ANC): Yes

    Charging Method: Charging Base

    Hi-Res Audio: Yes

    Maximum Battery Recharge Time: 40 Minute

    Battery Rechargeable: Yes

    Batteries Required: Yes

    Earpiece Design: Earbud

    Earpiece Type: Binaural

    Driver Size: 0.43" (11 mm)

    Integrated Microphone: Yes

    Color Family: Other

    Color: Silver Frost

    Durability: Tear Proof,Dust Resistant,Splash Resistant,Sweat Resistant

    Form Factor: In-ear

    Height: 1.15" (29.10 mm)

    Width: 0.86" (21.80 mm)

    Depth: 0.93" (23.70 mm)

    Application/Usage: Mobile Device,Voice Call,Music,Phone,Tablet,Video Calling,Metro,Airport,Train Station

    Ingress Protection (IP) Rating: IP54

    Operating System Platform: Android,iOS

    Platform Supported: PC

[custom-highlights]
  • Hear music from your favorite musicians with these earbuds design Earset
  • Get rid of the tangles and love your music with these wireless Bluetooth Earset
  • Immense yourself in quality sound with this stereo Earset
  • In-ear earphones for comfortable listening
  • Hear every detail crisp and clear with a frequency response of 14 Hz-48 kHz
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerHuawei Technologies Co., Ltd
Manufacturer Part Number55037054
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.huawei.com
Brand NameHuawei
Product LineFreeBuds Pro 3
Product NameFreeBuds Pro 3 Earset
Packaged Quantity1
Package TypeRetail
PackingBox
Product TypeEarset
Technical Information
Connectivity TechnologyTrue Wireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Sound ModeStereo
Minimum Frequency Response14 Hz
Maximum Frequency Response48 kHz
Noise CancelingYes
FeaturesDual Driver,Ergonomic Design,LDAC,High-Resolution Audio,Equalizer,Distortion-free,Bone Conduction Technology,Ambient Noise,Noise Cancelling,Wind Cancellation,Adaptive Active Noise Cancellation,Touch Control,Proximity Sensor,Hall Sensor,Advanced Audio Coding (AAC),Sub Band Coding (SBC)
Active Noise Canceling (ANC)Yes
Charging MethodCharging Base
Hi-Res AudioYes
Battery Information
Maximum Battery Recharge Time40 Minute
Battery RechargeableYes
Batteries RequiredYes
Earpiece
Earpiece DesignEarbud
Earpiece TypeBinaural
Driver Size0.43" (11 mm)
Microphone
Integrated MicrophoneYes
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyOther
ColorSilver Frost
DurabilityTear Proof,Dust Resistant,Splash Resistant,Sweat Resistant
Form FactorIn-ear
Height1.15" (29.10 mm)
Width0.86" (21.80 mm)
Depth0.93" (23.70 mm)
Miscellaneous
Application/UsageMobile Device,Voice Call,Music,Phone,Tablet,Video Calling,Metro,Airport,Train Station
Ingress Protection (IP) RatingIP54
Operating System PlatformAndroid,iOS
Platform SupportedPC

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3 Stereo True Wireless Bluetooth Noise Canceling Binaural In-ear Earbud 14 Hz To 48 kHz Earset 55037054
MSRP: $306.95
$281.95
Save: $25.00 (8.14%)
Out of stock