Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

iKey Stainless Steel Keyboard with Integrated Trackball - Cable Connectivity - LED - Rugged - Trackball - Industrial Silicon Rubber (DBL-810-TB)

SKU: DBL-810-TB
(No reviews) Write a Review
$1,096.99
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 1.23 (cm)
Height: 1.23 (cm)
Depth: 1.23 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Keyswitch Technology: Industrial Silicon Rubber

    Keyboard/Keypad Connectivity Technology: Cable

    Backlight: Yes

    Backlight Type: LED

    Keyboard/Keypad Features: Shock Resistant,Vibration Resistant,IP65 Protection

    Pointing Device Type: Trackball

    Rugged: Yes

    Case Material: Stainless Steel

    Keyboard/Keypad Height: 5.72" (145.29 mm)

    Keyboard/Keypad Width: 14.80" (375.92 mm)

    Keyboard/Keypad Depth: 1.69" (42.93 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 4 lb (1814.37 g)

[custom-highlights]
  • Along with cost-efficient, water and dust-resistance, the Industrial Silicon Rubber key switch technology bears keys that are comfortable to the touch
  • Mouse the cursor with minimal hand movement and space by using the trackball scroller
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufactureriKey, Ltd
Manufacturer Part NumberDBL-810-TB
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.ikey.com
Brand NameiKey
Product ModelDBL-810-TB
Product NameStainless Steel Keyboard with Integrated Trackball
Product TypeKeyboard
Keyboard/Keypad
Keyswitch TechnologyIndustrial Silicon Rubber
Keyboard/Keypad Connectivity TechnologyCable
BacklightYes
Backlight TypeLED
Keyboard/Keypad FeaturesShock Resistant,Vibration Resistant,IP65 Protection
Pointing Device
Pointing Device TypeTrackball
Physical Characteristics
RuggedYes
Case MaterialStainless Steel
Keyboard/Keypad Height5.72" (145.29 mm)
Keyboard/Keypad Width14.80" (375.92 mm)
Keyboard/Keypad Depth1.69" (42.93 mm)
Weight (Approximate)4 lb (1814.37 g)

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Manufacturer-Brochure
Additional-pdf1

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
iKey Stainless Steel Keyboard with Integrated Trackball - Cable Connectivity - LED - Rugged - Trackball - Industrial Silicon Rubber (DBL-810-TB)
$1,096.99
Out of stock