Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

Mobile Pixels GLANCE Pro 16 Inch Class OLED Touchscreen Monitor To 9 Aspect 15.6 Viewable Full HD HDMI X 101-1008P01

SKU: 101-1008P01
UPC: 850001446556
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $716.95
$656.44
$650.95
Save: $66.00 (10.05%)
Warranty Information: 1 Year
Condition: New
Width: 35.80 (cm)
Height: 23.30 (cm)
Depth: 0.70 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Screen Size Class: 16"

    Viewable Screen Size: 15.6"

    Screen Mode: Full HD

    Aspect Ratio: 16:9

    Maximum Resolution: 1920 x 1080

    Dynamic Contrast Ratio: 100,000:1

    Brightness: 400 cd/m²

    Color Gamut: 100% DCI-P3

    Speakers: Yes

    HDMI: Yes

    USB: Yes

    USB Type-C: Yes

    Number of USB Ports: 2

    Total Number of USB Type-C Ports: 2

    Height: 9.17" (233 mm)

    Width: 14.09" (358 mm)

    Depth: 0.28" (7 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 2.10 lb (952.54 g)

    Package Contents:

    • GLANCE Pro Widescreen Touchscreen OLED Monitor
    • 4 x Laptop Magnets
    • 1 x USB Cable
    • 1 x User Manual

    Country of Origin: China

    Limited Warranty: 1 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Furnishes captivating visuals with about 400 cd/m² brightness levels
  • Features HDMI input to get connected with the top of the line PCs, Blu-ray players, and cutting edge gaming consoles
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerMobile Pixels
Manufacturer Part Number101-1008P01
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.mobilepixels.us
Brand NameMobile Pixels
Product LineGLANCE Pro
Product NameGLANCE Pro Widescreen Touchscreen OLED Monitor
Packaged Quantity1
Package TypeRetail
Product TypeOLED Touchscreen Monitor
Technical Information
Screen Size Class16"
Viewable Screen Size15.6"
Screen ModeFull HD
Aspect Ratio16:9
Video
Maximum Resolution1920 x 1080
Dynamic Contrast Ratio100,000:1
Brightness400 cd/m²
Color Gamut100% DCI-P3
Audio
SpeakersYes
Interfaces/Ports
HDMIYes
USBYes
USB Type-CYes
Number of USB Ports2
Total Number of USB Type-C Ports2
Physical Characteristics
Height9.17" (233 mm)
Width14.09" (358 mm)
Depth0.28" (7 mm)
Weight (Approximate)2.10 lb (952.54 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • GLANCE Pro Widescreen Touchscreen OLED Monitor
  • 4 x Laptop Magnets
  • 1 x USB Cable
  • 1 x User Manual
Country of OriginChina
Warranty
Limited Warranty1 Year

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Mobile Pixels GLANCE Pro 16 Inch Class OLED Touchscreen Monitor To 9 Aspect 15.6 Viewable Full HD HDMI X 101-1008P01
MSRP: $716.95
$656.44
$650.95
Save: $66.00 (10.05%)
Out of stock