Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar
sale

Ortronics 1-lc (2 Fibers) Fiber Keystone Module, Blue Adapter, Fog White Housing - 2 x LC Network - Female - Fog White, Blue (KSLCSM)

SKU: KSLCSM
UPC: 662875862482
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $46.48
$46.95
$34.95
Save: $11.53 (24.56%)
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 1.40 (cm)
Height: 1.60 (cm)
Depth: 2.92 (cm)
Availability: Canada: Very Limited Supply
Adding to cart… The item has been added
Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Connector Type: LC Network - Female

    Connector Details: 2 x LC Network - Female

    Connector Gender: Female

    Features: Flexible

    Color Family: Dual Color

    Product Color: Fog White,Blue

    Ferrule Material: Zirconia Ceramic

    Height: 0.63" (16 mm)

    Width: 0.55" (13.97 mm)

    Depth: 1.15" (29.21 mm)

    Country of Origin: Mexico

[custom-highlights][/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerLegrand Group
Manufacturer Part NumberKSLCSM
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.legrand.com
Brand NameOrtronics
Product LineTechChoice
Product Name1-lc (2 Fibers) Fiber Keystone Module, Blue Adapter, Fog White Housing
Product TypeNetwork Connector
Technical Information
Connector TypeLC Network - Female
Connector Details2 x LC Network - Female
Connector GenderFemale
FeaturesFlexible
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyDual Color
Product ColorFog White,Blue
Ferrule MaterialZirconia Ceramic
Height0.63" (16 mm)
Width0.55" (13.97 mm)
Depth1.15" (29.21 mm)
Miscellaneous
Country of OriginMexico

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Additional-pdf1

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Ortronics 1-lc (2 Fibers) Fiber Keystone Module, Blue Adapter, Fog White Housing - 2 x LC Network - Female - Fog White, Blue (KSLCSM)
MSRP: $46.48
$46.95
$34.95
Save: $11.53 (24.56%)
Available & Ready to Ship