Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

OtterBox Defender Rugged Carrying Case Holster Apple iPhone 6 Smartphone Black Dust Resistant Port Dirt 77-54912

SKU: 77-54912
UPC: 0660543430537
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $34.95
$34.95
$31.95
Save: $3.00 (8.58%)
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 7.87 (cm)
Height: 15.04 (cm)
Depth: 1.47 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Style: Holster

    Carrying Options: Belt Clip

    Rugged: Yes

    Color Family: Black

    Product Color: Black

    Durability: Dust Resistant Port,Dirt Resistant Port,Lint Resistant Port,Wear Resistant,Knock Resistant,Drop Resistant,Bump Resistant,Tear Resistant,Impact Absorbing,Scrape Resistant Screen Protector,Scratch Resistant Screen Protector

    Height: 5.92" (150.37 mm)

    Width: 3.10" (78.74 mm)

    Depth: 0.58" (14.73 mm)

    Application/Usage: Smartphone

    Brand Compatibility: Apple

    Phone Model Compatibility: iPhone 6,iPhone 6s

    Compatibility: Apple - iPhone 6, iPhone 6s

    Country of Origin: Mexico

[custom-highlights]
  • The perfect combination of fashion and capacity for storing Smartphone
  • It is an excellent way to store or transport your significant things
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerOtterBox
Manufacturer Part Number77-54912
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.otterbox.com
Brand NameOtterBox
Product LineDefender
Product NameiPhone 6/6S Defender Series Case
Package TypeRetail
Product TypeCarrying Case
Product Information
StyleHolster
Carrying OptionsBelt Clip
Physical Characteristics
RuggedYes
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
DurabilityDust Resistant Port,Dirt Resistant Port,Lint Resistant Port,Wear Resistant,Knock Resistant,Drop Resistant,Bump Resistant,Tear Resistant,Impact Absorbing,Scrape Resistant Screen Protector,Scratch Resistant Screen Protector
Height5.92" (150.37 mm)
Width3.10" (78.74 mm)
Depth0.58" (14.73 mm)
Miscellaneous
Application/UsageSmartphone
Brand CompatibilityApple
Phone Model CompatibilityiPhone 6,iPhone 6s
CompatibilityApple - iPhone 6, iPhone 6s
Country of OriginMexico

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
OtterBox Defender Rugged Carrying Case Holster Apple iPhone 6 Smartphone Black Dust Resistant Port Dirt 77-54912
MSRP: $34.95
$34.95
$31.95
Save: $3.00 (8.58%)
Out of stock