Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Pro USB - 512 GB - USB 3.2 (Gen 1) - 420 MB/s Read Speed - 5 Year Warranty (PEF512GRGPB32U)

SKU: PEF512GRGPB32U
UPC: 814914028063
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $96.99
$96.99
$82.99
Save: $14.00 (14.43%)
Warranty Information: 5 Year
Condition: New
Width: 2.11 (cm)
Height: 0.79 (cm)
Depth: 1.23 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Storage Capacity: 512 GB

    Maximum Read Speed: 420 MB/s

    Shape: Rectangular

    Features: Portable,LED Indicator

    Host Interface: USB 3.2 (Gen 1)

    Height: 0.31" (7.87 mm)

    Width: 0.83" (21.08 mm)

    Length: 2.32" (58.93 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 0.320 oz

    Environmentally Friendly: Yes

    Environmental Compliance: Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)

    Country of Origin: Taiwan

    Limited Warranty: 5 Year

[custom-highlights][/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerPatriot Memory, LLC
Manufacturer Part NumberPEF512GRGPB32U
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.patriotmemory.com
Brand NamePatriot Memory
Product LineSupersonic Rage Pro
Product NameSupersonic Rage Pro USB
Package TypeRetail
Product TypeFlash Drive
Technical Information
Storage Capacity512 GB
Maximum Read Speed420 MB/s
ShapeRectangular
FeaturesPortable,LED Indicator
Interfaces/Ports
Host InterfaceUSB 3.2 (Gen 1)
Physical Characteristics
Height0.31" (7.87 mm)
Width0.83" (21.08 mm)
Length2.32" (58.93 mm)
Weight (Approximate)0.320 oz
Miscellaneous
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental ComplianceRestriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)
Country of OriginTaiwan
Warranty
Limited Warranty5 Year

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Manufacturer-Brochure

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Pro USB - 512 GB - USB 3.2 (Gen 1) - 420 MB/s Read Speed - 5 Year Warranty (PEF512GRGPB32U)
MSRP: $96.99
$96.99
$82.99
Save: $14.00 (14.43%)
Out of stock