Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

Poly Voyager Free 60 UC Earset - Google Assistant, Siri - Stereo - True Wireless - Bluetooth - 98.4 ft (30 m) - 20 Hz to 20 kHz - - - (7Y8H4AA)

SKU: 7Y8H4AA
UPC: 197497053968
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $437.29
$437.29
$370.99
Save: $66.30 (15.16%)
Warranty Information: 2 Year
Condition: New
Width: 1.23 (cm)
Height: 1.23 (cm)
Depth: 1.23 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Connectivity Technology: True Wireless

    Wireless Technology: Bluetooth

    Bluetooth Standard: Bluetooth 5.3

    Wireless Operating Distance: 98.4 ft (30 m)

    Sound Mode: Stereo

    Minimum Frequency Response: 20 Hz

    Maximum Frequency Response: 20 kHz

    Features: Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling,Qi Wireless Charging,SoundGuard Technology,Sidetone,Lightweight,Comfortable,Noise Reduction,WindSmart Technology,Multipoint,Fast Charging

    Bluetooth Profiles: AVRCP,A2DP,HFP,HSP

    Virtual Assistant Supported: Google Assistant,Siri

    Zoom Certification: Yes

    Active Noise Canceling (ANC): Yes

    Charging Method: Case

    Battery Chemistry: Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

    Battery Talk Time: 16.50 Hour

    Maximum Battery Recharge Time: 2 Hour

    Battery Rechargeable: Yes

    Batteries Required: Yes

    Earpiece Design: Earbud

    Earpiece Type: Binaural

    Driver Size: 0.39" (10 mm)

    Integrated Microphone: Yes

    Color Family: Black

    Color: Carbon Black

    Form Factor: In-ear

    Weight (Approximate): 0.20 oz (5.80 g)

    Package Contents:

    • Voyager Free 60 UC Earset
    • BT700 Bluetooth® Type-C® Adapter
    • USB Type-C®? Charging Cable
    • Charging Case
    • S/M/L ear tips
    • Carrying case

    Application/Usage: Voice Call,Music,Outdoor,Video Calling

    Country of Origin: China

    Operating System Platform: Windows,macOS,Android,iOS

    Platform Supported: Mac,PC

    Limited Warranty: 2 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Hear music from your favorite musicians with these earbuds design Earset
  • Get rid of the tangles and love your music with these wireless Bluetooth Earset
  • Stay connected smoothly with a wireless range of 98.4 ft (30 m)
  • Listen to distinct sounds from both the speakers in stereo sound mode
  • Fits cozily in your ears for extended periods of comfortable listening
  • Hear every detail crisp and clear with a frequency response of 20 Hz-20 kHz
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerHP Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number7Y8H4AA
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.hp.com
Brand NamePoly
Product LineVoyager Free 60 UC
Product NameVoyager Free 60 UC Earset
Packaged Quantity1 Each
PackingBox
Product TypeEarset
Technical Information
Connectivity TechnologyTrue Wireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Bluetooth StandardBluetooth 5.3
Wireless Operating Distance98.4 ft (30 m)
Sound ModeStereo
Minimum Frequency Response20 Hz
Maximum Frequency Response20 kHz
FeaturesHybrid Active Noise Cancelling,Qi Wireless Charging,SoundGuard Technology,Sidetone,Lightweight,Comfortable,Noise Reduction,WindSmart Technology,Multipoint,Fast Charging
Bluetooth ProfilesAVRCP,A2DP,HFP,HSP
Virtual Assistant SupportedGoogle Assistant,Siri
Zoom CertificationYes
Active Noise Canceling (ANC)Yes
Charging MethodCase
Battery Information
Battery ChemistryLithium Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery Talk Time16.50 Hour
Maximum Battery Recharge Time2 Hour
Battery RechargeableYes
Batteries RequiredYes
Earpiece
Earpiece DesignEarbud
Earpiece TypeBinaural
Driver Size0.39" (10 mm)
Microphone
Integrated MicrophoneYes
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyBlack
ColorCarbon Black
Form FactorIn-ear
Weight (Approximate)0.20 oz (5.80 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • Voyager Free 60 UC Earset
  • BT700 Bluetooth® Type-C® Adapter
  • USB Type-C®? Charging Cable
  • Charging Case
  • S/M/L ear tips
  • Carrying case
Application/UsageVoice Call,Music,Outdoor,Video Calling
Country of OriginChina
Operating System PlatformWindows,macOS,Android,iOS
Platform SupportedMac,PC
Warranty
Limited Warranty2 Year

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-options]

 

Image
Product Poly Poly+ - 3 Year - Service - Technical
SKU PVOYAG312
Sale Price $20.95

 

[/custom-options]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


User-Manual
Additional-pdf3
Additional-pdf4
Manufacturer-Brochure
Additional-pdf2
Additional-pdf1

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Poly Voyager Free 60 UC Earset - Google Assistant, Siri - Stereo - True Wireless - Bluetooth - 98.4 ft (30 m) - 20 Hz to 20 kHz - - - (7Y8H4AA)
MSRP: $437.29
$437.29
$370.99
Save: $66.30 (15.16%)
Out of stock