Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

SIIG Live Game HDMI Capture PCIe Card For High Performance Video Recording And Streaming Capturing Embedding Functions CE-H25111-S1

SKU: CE-H25111-S1
UPC: 662774042794
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $268.95
$246.95
Save: $22.00 (8.18%)
Warranty Information: 3 Year
Condition: New
Width: 11.99 (cm)
Height: 10.80 (cm)
Depth: 2.01 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Functions: Video Capturing,Video Recording,Video Streaming,Audio Embedding,Audio Extraction

    Maximum Resolution: 1920 x 1080

    Platform Supported: PC

    Host Interface: PCI Express 2.0 x1

    HDMI: Yes

    Audio Line In: Yes

    Audio Line Out: Yes

    Form Factor: Plug-in Card

    Height: 4.25" (107.95 mm)

    Width: 4.72" (119.89 mm)

    Depth: 0.79" (20.07 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 2.24 oz (63.50 g)

    Package Contents:

    • Live Game HDMI Capture PCIe Card
    • Quick Start Guide

    Country of Origin: Taiwan

    TAA Compliant: Yes

    Environmentally Friendly: Yes

    Environmental Compliance: Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE),Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)

    Limited Warranty: 3 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Transfer and store audio and video from a VCR, camcorder, or any other video recording device, to your computer for future use
  • To fulfill your needs, this video capturing function is a perfect choice
  • Plug and Play your video capturing device with the PC and go
  • Features Plug-in Card connectivity
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerSIIG, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberCE-H25111-S1
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.siig.com
Brand NameSIIG
Product NameLive Game HDMI Capture PCIe Card
Product TypeVideo Capturing Device
Technical Information
FunctionsVideo Capturing,Video Recording,Video Streaming,Audio Embedding,Audio Extraction
Maximum Resolution1920 x 1080
Platform SupportedPC
Interfaces/Ports
Host InterfacePCI Express 2.0 x1
HDMIYes
Audio Line InYes
Audio Line OutYes
Physical Characteristics
Form FactorPlug-in Card
Height4.25" (107.95 mm)
Width4.72" (119.89 mm)
Depth0.79" (20.07 mm)
Weight (Approximate)2.24 oz (63.50 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • Live Game HDMI Capture PCIe Card
  • Quick Start Guide
Country of OriginTaiwan
TAA CompliantYes
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental ComplianceWaste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE),Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)
Warranty
Limited Warranty3 Year

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
SIIG Live Game HDMI Capture PCIe Card For High Performance Video Recording And Streaming Capturing Embedding Functions CE-H25111-S1
MSRP: $268.95
$246.95
Save: $22.00 (8.18%)
Out of stock