Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

SilverStone Wall Mountable Mini-STX Computer Case In Black SECC Steel With Internal 2.5 Inch Drive Bay Motherboard Supported SST X VT01B

SKU: VT01B
UPC: 844761014018
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $67.95
$63.95
Save: $4.00 (5.89%)
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 15.50 (cm)
Height: 6.50 (cm)
Depth: 15.20 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Motherboard Supported: Mini-STX

    Number of Internal 2.5" Bays: 1

    Total Number of USB Ports: 2

    USB Port Details: 1 x USB 3.0,1 x USB Type C

    Front USB: Yes

    Total Number of Audio In Ports: 1

    Front Audio In: Yes

    Total Number of Audio Out Ports: 1

    Front Audio Out: Yes

    Microphone: Yes

    Power Supply Installed: No

    Color Family: Black

    Product Color: Black

    Product Material: SECC

    Form Factor: Wall Mountable

    Maximum CPU Cooler Height: 1.34" (34 mm)

    Height: 2.56" (65 mm)

    Width: 6.10" (155 mm)

    Depth: 5.98" (152 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 1.28 lb (582 g)

    Package Contents:

    • SST-VT01B (Black) Computer Case
    • VESA MIS-D, 75 Monitor/Wall Mount Clips

[custom-highlights]
  • Compatible with Mini-STX motherboard that enables a variety of features for constructing a reliable computer system
  • Wall Mountable size for convenient installation and smooth operations
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerSilverStone Technology, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberVT01B
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.silverstonetek.com
Brand NameSilverStone
Product ModelSST-VT01B (Black)
Product NameSST-VT01B (Black) Computer Case
Package TypeRetail
Product TypeComputer Case
Technical Information
Motherboard SupportedMini-STX
Bays
Number of Internal 2.5" Bays1
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of USB Ports2
USB Port Details1 x USB 3.0,1 x USB Type C
Front USBYes
Total Number of Audio In Ports1
Front Audio InYes
Total Number of Audio Out Ports1
Front Audio OutYes
MicrophoneYes
Power Description
Power Supply InstalledNo
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
Product MaterialSECC
Form FactorWall Mountable
Maximum CPU Cooler Height1.34" (34 mm)
Height2.56" (65 mm)
Width6.10" (155 mm)
Depth5.98" (152 mm)
Weight (Approximate)1.28 lb (582 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • SST-VT01B (Black) Computer Case
  • VESA MIS-D, 75 Monitor/Wall Mount Clips

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


User-Manual
Manufacturer-Brochure

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
SilverStone Wall Mountable Mini-STX Computer Case In Black SECC Steel With Internal 2.5 Inch Drive Bay Motherboard Supported SST X VT01B
MSRP: $67.95
$63.95
Save: $4.00 (5.89%)
Out of stock