Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Targus SafePort Rugged Case Shoulder Strap - 1.50" (38 mm) Height x 47.99" (1219 mm) Width - Black - Silicon - 1 (THA101GLZ)

SKU: THA101GLZ
UPC: 092636326449
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $22.95
$22.95
$21.95
Save: $1.00 (4.36%)
Warranty Information: 2 Year
Condition: New
Width: 121.90 (cm)
Height: 3.80 (cm)
Depth: 0.30 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Color Family: Black

    Product Color: Black

    Product Material: Silicon

    Height: 1.50" (38 mm)

    Width: 47.99" (1219 mm)

    Depth: 0.12" (3 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 2.47 oz (70 g)

    Compatibility:

    SafePort Rugged Tablet Case:

  • THD929GL
  • THD932GLZ
  • THD918GL
  • THD965GLZ
  • THD501GLZ
  • THZ779GL
  • Country of Origin: China

    Limited Warranty: 2 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Strap provides hands-free transport
  • Comfortable, soft, and flexible shoulder pad
  • Non-slip silicon on the inside
  • Two quick-release connectors for easy removal
  • Works with Targus SafePort® Rugged Cases for iPad® and iPad Pro® (THD135GLZ and THD136GLZ)
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerTargus Group International
Manufacturer Part NumberTHA101GLZ
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.targus.com
Brand NameTargus
Product LineSafePort
Product ModelTHA101GLZ
Product NameSafePort Rugged Case Shoulder Strap
Packaged Quantity1
Product TypeShoulder Strap
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
Product MaterialSilicon
Height1.50" (38 mm)
Width47.99" (1219 mm)
Depth0.12" (3 mm)
Weight (Approximate)2.47 oz (70 g)
Miscellaneous
Compatibility

SafePort Rugged Tablet Case:

  • THD929GL
  • THD932GLZ
  • THD918GL
  • THD965GLZ
  • THD501GLZ
  • THZ779GL
  • Country of OriginChina
    Warranty
    Limited Warranty2 Year

    [/custom-specifications]

    Volume Discounts
    Qty Price Available
    Match Price Request

    Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

    Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
    Fleet Network
    Wholesale & B2B
    Partner with Us

    Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

    Volume Discounts

    Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

    Dedicated Account Manager

    Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

    Fast & Reliable Shipping

    Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

    Request a Quote
    Thank you!
    Your request has been sent successfully.
    Targus SafePort Rugged Case Shoulder Strap - 1.50" (38 mm) Height x 47.99" (1219 mm) Width - Black - Silicon - 1 (THA101GLZ)
    MSRP: $22.95
    $22.95
    $21.95
    Save: $1.00 (4.36%)
    Out of stock