Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Targus Strata Sleeve Carrying Case For 11.6 To 12.3 Inch Chromebook Notebook Dark Gray Scratch Resistant Mm X TBS92904GL

SKU: TBS92904GL
UPC: 92636346409
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $9.95
$8.97
$8.95
Save: $1.00 (11.15%)
Warranty Information: Lifetime
Condition: New
Width: 32.51 (cm)
Height: 24.51 (cm)
Depth: 2.01 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Style: Sleeve

    Accessibility: Top Loading

    Minimum Screen Size Supported: 11.6"

    Maximum Screen Size Supported: 12.3"

    Closure Type: Zipper

    Product Color: Dark Gray

    Durability: Scratch Resistant

    Height: 9.65" (245.11 mm)

    Width: 12.80" (325.12 mm)

    Depth: 0.79" (20.07 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 158.8 g

    Application/Usage: Chromebook,Notebook,Accessories

    Limited Warranty: Lifetime

[custom-highlights]
  • Designed to be used with chromebook
  • The carrying case for easy travel
  • Fits gadget up to 12.3" size
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerTargus Group International
Manufacturer Part NumberTBS92904GL
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.targus.com
Brand NameTargus
Product LineStrata
Product ModelTBS92904GL
Product NameStrata 12.3" Laptop Sleeve
Product TypeCarrying Case
Product Information
StyleSleeve
AccessibilityTop Loading
Minimum Screen Size Supported11.6"
Maximum Screen Size Supported12.3"
Closure TypeZipper
Physical Characteristics
Product ColorDark Gray
DurabilityScratch Resistant
Height9.65" (245.11 mm)
Width12.80" (325.12 mm)
Depth0.79" (20.07 mm)
Weight (Approximate)158.8 g
Miscellaneous
Application/UsageChromebook,Notebook,Accessories
Warranty
Limited WarrantyLifetime

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Targus Strata Sleeve Carrying Case For 11.6 To 12.3 Inch Chromebook Notebook Dark Gray Scratch Resistant Mm X TBS92904GL
MSRP: $9.95
$8.97
$8.95
Save: $1.00 (11.15%)
Out of stock