Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Tripp Lite series Full-Motion Universal Flexible Tablet Stand - 8.07" (204.98 mm) Height x 8.26" (209.80 mm) Width x 8.26" (209.80 mm) (DDR0810TRI)

SKU: DDR0810TRI
UPC: 037332190536
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $49.20
$49.20
$29.99
Save: $19.21 (39.04%)
Warranty Information: 5 Year
Condition: New
Width: 20.98 (cm)
Height: 20.50 (cm)
Depth: 20.98 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Maximum Load Capacity: 2.20 lb (997.90 g)

    Features: Flexible Leg,Rubber Feet,360° Rotation

    Color Family: Black

    Product Color: Black

    Product Material: Plastic

    Height: 8.07" (204.98 mm)

    Width: 8.26" (209.80 mm)

    Depth: 8.26" (209.80 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 9.12 oz (258.55 g)

    Package Contents:

    • Full-Motion Universal Flexible Tablet Stand
    • Owner's manual

    Country of Origin: China

    Environmentally Friendly: Yes

    Environmental Compliance: Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)

    Limited Warranty: 5 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Fits most tablets ranging from 8 to 10 in.
  • Flexible, bendable legs stabilize tablet on uneven surfaces
  • Rubber feet grip surface securely
  • Rotates 360° for portrait and landscape orientations
  • Supports up to 2.2 lb.
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerEaton Corporation
Manufacturer Part NumberDDR0810TRI
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.eaton.com/EatonCom/Markets/NorthAmerica
Brand NameTripp Lite series
Product ModelDDR0810TRI
Product NameFull-Motion Universal Flexible Tablet Stand
Product TypeTablet PC Holder
Product Information
Maximum Load Capacity2.20 lb (997.90 g)
FeaturesFlexible Leg,Rubber Feet,360° Rotation
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
Product MaterialPlastic
Height8.07" (204.98 mm)
Width8.26" (209.80 mm)
Depth8.26" (209.80 mm)
Weight (Approximate)9.12 oz (258.55 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • Full-Motion Universal Flexible Tablet Stand
  • Owner's manual
Country of OriginChina
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental ComplianceRestriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)
Warranty
Limited Warranty5 Year

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Manufacturer-Brochure

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Tripp Lite series Full-Motion Universal Flexible Tablet Stand - 8.07" (204.98 mm) Height x 8.26" (209.80 mm) Width x 8.26" (209.80 mm) (DDR0810TRI)
MSRP: $49.20
$49.20
$29.99
Save: $19.21 (39.04%)
Out of stock