Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

VIPER V551 Optical RGB Gaming Mouse - Pixart PAW3327 - Cable - USB - 12000 dpi - 8 Button(s) (PV551OUXK)

SKU: PV551OUXK
UPC: 0814914025192
(No reviews) Write a Review
$56.99
Warranty Information: 2 Year
Condition: New
Width: 7.11 (cm)
Height: 4.32 (cm)
Depth: 12.45 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Pointing Device Connectivity Technology: Cable

    Movement Detection: Pixart PAW3327

    Movement Resolution (dpi): 12000

    Total Number of Buttons: 8

    Pointing Device Host Interface: USB

    Height: 1.70" (43.18 mm)

    Width: 2.80" (71.12 mm)

    Depth: 4.90" (124.46 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 5.86 oz (166 g)

    Environmentally Friendly: Yes

    Environmental Compliance: Taiwan Restriction of Hazardous Substances (Taiwan RoHS),Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS),Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE)

    Country of Origin: China

    Limited Warranty: 2 Year

[custom-highlights][/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerPatriot Memory, LLC
Manufacturer Part NumberPV551OUXK
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.patriotmemory.com
Brand NameVIPER
Product ModelV551
Product NameV551 Optical RGB Gaming Mouse
Package TypeRetail
Product TypeMouse
Pointing Device
Pointing Device Connectivity TechnologyCable
Movement DetectionPixart PAW3327
Movement Resolution (dpi)12000
Total Number of Buttons8
Interfaces/Ports
Pointing Device Host InterfaceUSB
Physical Characteristics
Height1.70" (43.18 mm)
Width2.80" (71.12 mm)
Depth4.90" (124.46 mm)
Weight (Approximate)5.86 oz (166 g)
Miscellaneous
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental ComplianceTaiwan Restriction of Hazardous Substances (Taiwan RoHS),Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS),Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE)
Country of OriginChina
Warranty
Limited Warranty2 Year

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
VIPER V551 Optical RGB Gaming Mouse - Pixart PAW3327 - Cable - USB - 12000 dpi - 8 Button(s) (PV551OUXK)
$56.99
Out of stock