Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

Yealink SIP-T44W IP Phone - Corded - Corded/Cordless - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Wall Mountable, Desktop - Classic Gray - 12 x Total Line - - (1301213)

SKU: 1301213
(No reviews) Write a Review
$236.99
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 22.49 (cm)
Height: 17.49 (cm)
Depth: 20.62 (cm)
Availability: Canadian Inventory: Out of Stock
Adding to cart… The item has been added
Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    IP Phone Technology: VoIP

    Handset Connectivity Technology: Corded

    Base Unit Connectivity Technology: Corded/Cordless

    Wireless Technology: Bluetooth,Wi-Fi

    Wireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac

    Total Number of Phone Lines: 12

    Caller ID: Yes

    Speakerphone: Yes

    Screen Type: LCD

    Screen Size: 2.8" (71.12 mm)

    Network (RJ-45): Yes

    Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2

    USB: Yes

    PoE (RJ-45) Port: Yes

    Color Family: Gray

    Product Color: Classic Gray

    Form Factor: Wall Mountable,Desktop

    Height: 6.89" (174.90 mm)

    Width: 8.85" (224.90 mm)

    Depth: 8.12" (206.20 mm)

    Package Contents:

    • T4 SIP-T44W IP Phone
    • Handset with Handset Cord
    • Ethernet Cable (2m CAT5E UTP Cable)
    • Stand
    • Quick Start Guide

    Environmental Compliance: Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS),Registration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH)

[custom-highlights]
  • Enjoy the internet to its max and get cost-effective voice communication to areas like lobbies, guest rooms, and conference halls
  • Uses VoIP technology to transfer audio signals over the Internet while circumventing high toll charges by telephone companies
  • With PoE port, transfer data and power on a single cable to places where a power outlet is absent
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerYealink Network Technology Co., Ltd
Manufacturer Part Number1301213
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.yealink.com
Brand NameYealink
Product SeriesT4
Product ModelSIP-T44W
Product NameT4 SIP-T44W IP Phone
Packaged Quantity5
Product TypeIP Phone
Technical Information
IP Phone TechnologyVoIP
Handset Connectivity TechnologyCorded
Base Unit Connectivity TechnologyCorded/Cordless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth,Wi-Fi
Wireless LAN StandardIEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Total Number of Phone Lines12
Caller IDYes
SpeakerphoneYes
Display & Graphics
Screen TypeLCD
Screen Size2.8" (71.12 mm)
Interfaces/Ports
Network (RJ-45)Yes
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports2
USBYes
PoE (RJ-45) PortYes
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyGray
Product ColorClassic Gray
Form FactorWall Mountable,Desktop
Height6.89" (174.90 mm)
Width8.85" (224.90 mm)
Depth8.12" (206.20 mm)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • T4 SIP-T44W IP Phone
  • Handset with Handset Cord
  • Ethernet Cable (2m CAT5E UTP Cable)
  • Stand
  • Quick Start Guide
Environmental ComplianceRestriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS),Registration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH)

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-options]

 

Image
Product Yealink EXP43 Color Expansion Module - 4.3" LCD
SKU EXP43
Sale Price $135.99

 

[/custom-options]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Additional-pdf1
Additional-pdf2

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Yealink SIP-T44W IP Phone - Corded - Corded/Cordless - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Wall Mountable, Desktop - Classic Gray - 12 x Total Line - - (1301213)
$236.99
Available & Ready to Ship