Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Alcatel-Lucent M3 IP Phone - Corded - Corded - 4 Multiple Conferencing - Desktop, Wall Mountable - Gray - 6 x Total Line - 2.8" LCD - (3MK27001AA)

SKU: 3MK27001AA
UPC: 3326744926589
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $119.95
$119.95
$111.95
Save: $8.00 (6.67%)
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 20.70 (cm)
Height: 18.30 (cm)
Depth: 3.50 (cm)
Availability: Canada: High Availability
Adding to cart… The item has been added
Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Handset Connectivity Technology: Corded

    Base Unit Connectivity Technology: Corded

    Total Number of Phone Lines: 6

    Multiple Conferencing: 4

    Speakerphone: Yes

    Screen Type: LCD

    Screen Size: 2.8"

    Network (RJ-45): Yes

    Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2

    USB: Yes

    PoE (RJ-45) Port: Yes

    Color Family: Gray

    Product Color: Gray

    Form Factor: Desktop,Wall Mountable

    Height: 7.20" (183 mm)

    Width: 8.15" (207 mm)

    Depth: 1.38" (35 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 1.78 lb (806 g)

[custom-highlights]
  • USB A/C port
  • 4-way navigation button and 2.8" backlit screen
  • Super wideband audio quality
  • Compact phone with adjustable foot stand
  • Rich telephony features with standard SIP protocol
  • Effortless deployment
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerAlcatel-Lucent
Manufacturer Part Number3MK27001AA
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.al-enterprise.com
Brand NameAlcatel-Lucent
Product SeriesM
Product ModelM3
Product NameM3 IP Phone
Product TypeIP Phone
Technical Information
Handset Connectivity TechnologyCorded
Base Unit Connectivity TechnologyCorded
Total Number of Phone Lines6
Multiple Conferencing4
SpeakerphoneYes
Display & Graphics
Screen TypeLCD
Screen Size2.8"
Interfaces/Ports
Network (RJ-45)Yes
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports2
USBYes
PoE (RJ-45) PortYes
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyGray
Product ColorGray
Form FactorDesktop,Wall Mountable
Height7.20" (183 mm)
Width8.15" (207 mm)
Depth1.38" (35 mm)
Weight (Approximate)1.78 lb (806 g)

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-options]

 

Image
Product Alcatel-Lucent Wall Mount for SIP Phone
SKU 3MK27008AA
Sale Price $28.95

 

Image
Product Alcatel-Lucent EM200 Smart Expansion Module - 5" LCD
SKU 3MK27007AA
Sale Price $187.95

 

[/custom-options]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Additional-pdf1

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Alcatel-Lucent M3 IP Phone - Corded - Corded - 4 Multiple Conferencing - Desktop, Wall Mountable - Gray - 6 x Total Line - 2.8" LCD - (3MK27001AA)
MSRP: $119.95
$119.95
$111.95
Save: $8.00 (6.67%)
Available & Ready to Ship