Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

apg The Cash Drawer Caddy SP Organizer - Black - Steel (RK-BL1616)

SKU: RK-BL1616
UPC: 785528284025
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $303.66
$303.66
$144.99
Save: $158.67 (52.25%)
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 41.15 (cm)
Height: 13.72 (cm)
Depth: 47.75 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Color Family: Black

    Product Color: Black

    Product Material: Steel

    Height: 5.40" (137.16 mm)

    Width: 16.20" (411.48 mm)

    Depth: 18.80" (477.52 mm)

    Package Contents:

    • The Cash Drawer Caddy SP Organizer
    • Base
    • Cap
    • Keyboard Clips

[custom-highlights]
  • Integration organizer fits neatly on a standard sized Series 100 1616 or Series 4000 1816 cash drawer
  • Rugged steel construction with a powder coat finish
  • Available in Black or Cloud White
  • Slim profile integration
  • Allows for left or right hand printer tray attachment to extend the work surface
  • Provides shelf inside cable storage area for storage of the printer power supply
  • Secures to the cash drawer without fasteners
  • Rear holes on left and right side of the product allow easy cable routing
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
Manufacturerapg
Manufacturer Part NumberRK-BL1616
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.apgsolutions.com
Brand Nameapg
Product NameThe Cash Drawer Caddy SP Organizer
Product TypeCash Drawer Organizer
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
Product MaterialSteel
Height5.40" (137.16 mm)
Width16.20" (411.48 mm)
Depth18.80" (477.52 mm)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • The Cash Drawer Caddy SP Organizer
  • Base
  • Cap
  • Keyboard Clips

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
apg The Cash Drawer Caddy SP Organizer - Black - Steel (RK-BL1616)
MSRP: $303.66
$303.66
$144.99
Save: $158.67 (52.25%)
Out of stock