Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

Atlona Velocity System 10 Inch Wired Touch Panel For Room Control And Collaboration AT-VTP-1000VL-WH

SKU: AT-VTP-1000VL-WH
UPC: 846352007072
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $3,042.18
$2,016.95
Save: $1,025.23 (33.70%)
Warranty Information: 2 Year
Condition: New
Width: 18.11 (cm)
Height: 25.50 (cm)
Depth: 2.49 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Connectivity Technology: Wired

    Color Family: White

    Product Color: White

    Form Factor: Wall Mountable

    Height: 10.04" (255.02 mm)

    Width: 7.13" (181.10 mm)

    Depth: 0.98" (24.89 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 648.6 g

    Application/Usage: Meeting Room,Boardroom,Lecture Hall

    Environmentally Friendly: Yes

    Environmental Compliance: China Restriction of Hazardous Substances (China RoHS)

    Limited Warranty: 2 Year

[custom-highlights][/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerAtlona Technologies
Manufacturer Part NumberAT-VTP-1000VL-WH
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.atlona.com
Brand NameAtlona
Product LineVelocity
Product ModelAT-VTP-1000VL-WH
Product NameVelocity System 10" Touch Panel
Product TypeA/V Control Panel
Technical Information
Connectivity TechnologyWired
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyWhite
Product ColorWhite
Form FactorWall Mountable
Height10.04" (255.02 mm)
Width7.13" (181.10 mm)
Depth0.98" (24.89 mm)
Weight (Approximate)648.6 g
Miscellaneous
Application/UsageMeeting Room,Boardroom,Lecture Hall
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental ComplianceChina Restriction of Hazardous Substances (China RoHS)
Warranty
Limited Warranty2 Year

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Atlona Velocity System 10 Inch Wired Touch Panel For Room Control And Collaboration AT-VTP-1000VL-WH
MSRP: $3,042.18
$2,016.95
Save: $1,025.23 (33.70%)
Out of stock