Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Dell EcoLoop Urban CP4523G Carrying Case (Backpack) for 15" Notebook - Gray - Weather Resistant - Plastic, 420D Ballistic Fabric Body (DELL-CP4523G)

SKU: DELL-CP4523G
UPC: 0884116417286
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $78.95
$78.95
$73.95
Save: $5.00 (6.33%)
Warranty Information: 3 Year
Condition: New
Width: 31.50 (cm)
Height: 48.01 (cm)
Depth: 17.02 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Style: Backpack

    Carrying Options: Shoulder Strap,Carrying Strap

    Number of Pockets: 2

    Maximum Screen Size Supported: 15"

    Volume Capacity: 20 L

    Closure Type: Zipper

    Color Family: Gray

    Product Color: Gray

    Product Material: Plastic,420D Ballistic Fabric

    Durability: Weather Resistant

    Height: 18.90" (480.06 mm)

    Width: 12.40" (314.96 mm)

    Depth: 6.70" (170.18 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 540.1 g

    Application/Usage: Notebook,Pencil,Document,Accessories

    Limited Warranty: 3 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Designed for notebook
  • Store and carry your gadget and accessories with this zippered carrying case
  • For gadget up to 15" screen
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerDell Technologies
Manufacturer Part NumberDELL-CP4523G
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www1.ca.dell.com
Brand NameDell
Product LineEcoLoop Urban
Product ModelCP4523G
Product NameEcoLoop Urban Backpack (Gray) - CP4523G
Product TypeCarrying Case
Product Information
StyleBackpack
Carrying OptionsShoulder Strap,Carrying Strap
Number of Pockets2
Maximum Screen Size Supported15"
Volume Capacity20 L
Closure TypeZipper
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyGray
Product ColorGray
Product MaterialPlastic,420D Ballistic Fabric
DurabilityWeather Resistant
Height18.90" (480.06 mm)
Width12.40" (314.96 mm)
Depth6.70" (170.18 mm)
Weight (Approximate)540.1 g
Miscellaneous
Application/UsageNotebook,Pencil,Document,Accessories
Warranty
Limited Warranty3 Year

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Dell EcoLoop Urban CP4523G Carrying Case (Backpack) for 15" Notebook - Gray - Weather Resistant - Plastic, 420D Ballistic Fabric Body (DELL-CP4523G)
MSRP: $78.95
$78.95
$73.95
Save: $5.00 (6.33%)
Out of stock