Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Gumdrop SlimTech Dell Latitude 5410 Clamshell - For Dell Notebook - Textured - Black - Bump Resistant, Scratch Resistant, Scuff - - (06D002)

SKU: 06D002
UPC: 818090024956
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $40.96
$40.96
$37.99
Save: $2.97 (7.25%)
Warranty Information: 1 Year
Condition: New
Width: 33.83 (cm)
Height: 22.81 (cm)
Depth: 3.56 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Printed Design/Pattern/Texture: Textured

    Maximum Screen Size Supported: 14"

    Product Color: Black

    Product Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU),Polycarbonate

    Durability: Bump Resistant,Scratch Resistant,Scuff Resistant

    Height: 8.98" (228.09 mm)

    Width: 13.32" (338.33 mm)

    Depth: 1.40" (35.56 mm)

    Application/Usage: Notebook

    Brand Compatibility: Dell

    Compatibility:

    Dell - Latitude 5410

    Limited Warranty: 1 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Defend your gadget from scratches
  • An excellent choice for your notebook
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerGumdrop
Manufacturer Part Number06D002
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.gumdropcases.com
Brand NameGumdrop
Product LineSlimTech
Product NameSlimTech Dell Latitude 5410 Clamshell
Product TypeCase
Product Information
Printed Design/Pattern/TextureTextured
Maximum Screen Size Supported14"
Physical Characteristics
Product ColorBlack
Product MaterialThermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU),Polycarbonate
DurabilityBump Resistant,Scratch Resistant,Scuff Resistant
Height8.98" (228.09 mm)
Width13.32" (338.33 mm)
Depth1.40" (35.56 mm)
Miscellaneous
Application/UsageNotebook
Brand CompatibilityDell
Compatibility

Dell - Latitude 5410

Warranty
Limited Warranty1 Year

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


User-Manual
Manufacturer-Brochure

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Gumdrop SlimTech Dell Latitude 5410 Clamshell - For Dell Notebook - Textured - Black - Bump Resistant, Scratch Resistant, Scuff - - (06D002)
MSRP: $40.96
$40.96
$37.99
Save: $2.97 (7.25%)
Out of stock