Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

Hanwha SPA-H100W Speaker System - 10 W RMS - White - 650 Hz to 5.30 kHz (SPA-H100W)

SKU: SPA-H100W
UPC: 8801089187444
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $1,463.79
$1,463.79
$1,051.99
Save: $411.80 (28.13%)
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 24.10 (cm)
Height: 15.50 (cm)
Depth: 30.70 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Minimum Frequency Response: 650 Hz

    Maximum Frequency Response: 5.30 kHz

    Ingress Protection (IP) Rating: IP66

    Features: Built-in MP3 Player

    RMS Output Power: 10 W

    Ethernet: Yes

    Network (RJ-45): Yes

    Power Source: PoE,PoE+

    Color Family: White

    Product Color: White

    Height: 6.10" (155 mm)

    Width: 9.49" (241 mm)

    Depth: 12.09" (307 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 8.16 lb (3700 g)

    NDAA Compliant: Yes

[custom-highlights][/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerHanwha Group
Manufacturer Part NumberSPA-H100W
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.hanwha.com
Brand NameHanwha
Product SeriesSPA
Product ModelSPA-H100W
Product NameSPA-H100W IP Horn Speaker
Product TypeSpeaker System
Technical Information
Minimum Frequency Response650 Hz
Maximum Frequency Response5.30 kHz
Ingress Protection (IP) RatingIP66
FeaturesBuilt-in MP3 Player
Audio
RMS Output Power10 W
Network & Communication
EthernetYes
Interfaces/Ports
Network (RJ-45)Yes
Power Description
Power SourcePoE,PoE+
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyWhite
Product ColorWhite
Height6.10" (155 mm)
Width9.49" (241 mm)
Depth12.09" (307 mm)
Weight (Approximate)8.16 lb (3700 g)
Miscellaneous
NDAA CompliantYes

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Manufacturer-Brochure
Additional-pdf1
User-Manual

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Hanwha SPA-H100W Speaker System - 10 W RMS - White - 650 Hz to 5.30 kHz (SPA-H100W)
MSRP: $1,463.79
$1,463.79
$1,051.99
Save: $411.80 (28.13%)
Out of stock