Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

HP 325 Chrome Bluetooth Keyboard - Wireless Connectivity - Bluetooth - 5 - 32.81 ft (10000.49 mm) - Chromebook, Chromebox - PC - - AAA (45U14AA#ABA)

SKU: 45U14AA#ABA
UPC: 0195908998235
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $49.99
$49.99
$46.99
Save: $3.00 (6.00%)
Warranty Information: 1 Year
Condition: New
Width: 1.23 (cm)
Height: 1.23 (cm)
Depth: 1.23 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Keyswitch Technology: Scissors

    Keyboard/Keypad Connectivity Technology: Wireless

    Keyboard/Keypad Wireless Technology: Bluetooth

    Keyboard/Keypad Wireless Operating Distance: 32.81 ft (10000.49 mm)

    Bluetooth Version: 5

    Keyboard/Keypad Features: On/Off Switch

    Battery Included: Yes

    Number of Batteries Supported: 2

    Battery Size Supported: AAA

    Keyboard/Keypad Height: 0.74" (18.80 mm)

    Keyboard/Keypad Width: 4.45" (113.03 mm)

    Keyboard/Keypad Depth: 11.16" (283.46 mm)

    Package Contents:

    • 325 Chrome Bluetooth Keyboard
    • 2 x AAA Batteries
    • QSP
    • Warranty Card

    Operating System Compatibility: ChromeOS

    Platform Supported: PC

    Device Supported: Chromebook,Chromebox

    Limited Warranty: 1 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Enjoy the freedom of Bluetooth wireless connectivity easily found in most of the devices
  • Quickly and easily connect with the chromebook
  • Plug and Play your keyboard with the PC and go
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerHP Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number45U14AA#ABA
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.hp.com
Brand NameHP
Product Model325
Product Name325 Chrome Bluetooth Keyboard
Product TypeKeyboard
Keyboard/Keypad
Keyswitch TechnologyScissors
Keyboard/Keypad Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Keyboard/Keypad Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Keyboard/Keypad Wireless Operating Distance32.81 ft (10000.49 mm)
Bluetooth Version5
Keyboard/Keypad FeaturesOn/Off Switch
Battery Information
Battery IncludedYes
Number of Batteries Supported2
Battery Size SupportedAAA
Physical Characteristics
Keyboard/Keypad Height0.74" (18.80 mm)
Keyboard/Keypad Width4.45" (113.03 mm)
Keyboard/Keypad Depth11.16" (283.46 mm)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • 325 Chrome Bluetooth Keyboard
  • 2 x AAA Batteries
  • QSP
  • Warranty Card
Operating System CompatibilityChromeOS
Platform SupportedPC
Device SupportedChromebook,Chromebox
Warranty
Limited Warranty1 Year

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Additional-pdf1
Manufacturer-Brochure
Additional-pdf4
Additional-pdf2
User-Manual
Additional-pdf3

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
HP 325 Chrome Bluetooth Keyboard - Wireless Connectivity - Bluetooth - 5 - 32.81 ft (10000.49 mm) - Chromebook, Chromebox - PC - - AAA (45U14AA#ABA)
MSRP: $49.99
$49.99
$46.99
Save: $3.00 (6.00%)
Out of stock