Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

HP HP Engage Go Jacket MSR+SCR+BCS - For HP Mobile POS Terminal (5LY02AA)

SKU: 5LY02AA
UPC: 193808624469
(No reviews) Write a Review
$624.99
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 34.90 (cm)
Height: 22.15 (cm)
Depth: 2.13 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Height: 8.72" (221.49 mm)

    Width: 13.74" (349 mm)

    Depth: 0.84" (21.34 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 1.59 lb (720 g)

    Application/Usage: Mobile POS Terminal

    Brand Compatibility: HP

    Compatibility: HP - Engage Go

    Country of Origin: China

[custom-highlights]
  • Defend your gadget from scratches
  • Designed to be used with mobile pos terminal
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerHP Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number5LY02AA
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.hp.com
Brand NameHP
Product NameHP Engage Go Jacket MSR+SCR+BCS
Product TypeCase
Physical Characteristics
Height8.72" (221.49 mm)
Width13.74" (349 mm)
Depth0.84" (21.34 mm)
Weight (Approximate)1.59 lb (720 g)
Miscellaneous
Application/UsageMobile POS Terminal
Brand CompatibilityHP
CompatibilityHP - Engage Go
Country of OriginChina

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Manufacturer-Brochure

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
HP HP Engage Go Jacket MSR+SCR+BCS - For HP Mobile POS Terminal (5LY02AA)
$624.99
Out of stock