Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Kensington Carrying Case (Holster) Microsoft Surface Duo Smartphone - Black - Drop Resistant - Polycarbonate/Acrylonitrile Butadiene - (K97850WW)

SKU: K97850WW
UPC: 085896978503
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $49.99
$49.99
$46.99
Save: $3.00 (6.00%)
Warranty Information: 2 Year
Condition: New
Width: 9.50 (cm)
Height: 3.50 (cm)
Depth: 16.00 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Style: Holster

    Carrying Options: Belt Clip

    Color Family: Black

    Product Color: Black

    Product Material: Polycarbonate/Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (PC/ABS),Silicone

    Durability: Drop Resistant

    Height: 1.38" (35 mm)

    Width: 3.74" (95 mm)

    Depth: 6.30" (160 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 4.52 oz (128 g)

    Package Contents:

    • BeltHolster
    • Warranty Card
    • Instruction Guide

    Application/Usage: Smartphone

    Brand Compatibility: Microsoft

    Phone Model Compatibility: Surface Duo

    Compatibility:

    Microsoft - Surface Duo

    Country of Origin: China

    Limited Warranty: 2 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Designed for smartphone
  • The carrying case for easy travel
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerKensington Computer Products Group
Manufacturer Part NumberK97850WW
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.kensington.com
Brand NameKensington
Product NameBelt Holster for Microsoft Surface Duo
Product TypeCarrying Case
Product Information
StyleHolster
Carrying OptionsBelt Clip
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
Product MaterialPolycarbonate/Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (PC/ABS),Silicone
DurabilityDrop Resistant
Height1.38" (35 mm)
Width3.74" (95 mm)
Depth6.30" (160 mm)
Weight (Approximate)4.52 oz (128 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • BeltHolster
  • Warranty Card
  • Instruction Guide
Application/UsageSmartphone
Brand CompatibilityMicrosoft
Phone Model CompatibilitySurface Duo
Compatibility

Microsoft - Surface Duo

Country of OriginChina
Warranty
Limited Warranty2 Year

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Manufacturer-Brochure

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Kensington Carrying Case (Holster) Microsoft Surface Duo Smartphone - Black - Drop Resistant - Polycarbonate/Acrylonitrile Butadiene - (K97850WW)
MSRP: $49.99
$49.99
$46.99
Save: $3.00 (6.00%)
Out of stock