Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Lenovo Yoga Active Noise Cancellation Headphones-ROW - Stereo - USB - Wired/Wireless - Bluetooth - 32.8 ft (10 m) - 32 Ohm - - - - 4.3 (GXD0U47643)

SKU: GXD0U47643
UPC: 193386060673
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $209.99
$209.99
$143.99
Save: $66.00 (31.43%)
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 1.23 (cm)
Height: 1.23 (cm)
Depth: 1.23 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Connectivity Technology: Wired/Wireless

    Wireless Technology: Bluetooth

    Cable Length: 4.3 ft (1.30 m)

    Wireless Operating Distance: 32.8 ft (10 m)

    Sound Mode: Stereo

    Impedance: 32 Ohm

    Noise Canceling: Yes

    Earpiece Design: Over-the-head

    Earpiece Type: Binaural

    Driver Size: 1.57" (40 mm)

    Host Interface: USB

    Color Family: Other

    Color: Mica

    Form Factor: Circumaural

[custom-highlights]
  • Provides exceptional sound quality with immersive detail for a superior listening experience
  • Over-the-head earpiece design provides a comfortable and secure fit for long listening sessions
  • Circumaural design provides superior comfort and effective noise isolation for focused listening
  • Enjoy the best of both worlds with the Wired/Wireless connectivity option for flexible usage
  • Enjoy distinct left and right channel audio with stereo sound mode
  • Bluetooth wireless technology offers reliable connectivity and maximum convenience
  • Dance to your favorite tracks without tangled wires using Bluetooth headset
  • Features USB connector for consistent, secure data transfer and smooth operation
  • Noise cancellation provides clear hearing even in loud environments for better focus and communication
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited
Manufacturer Part NumberGXD0U47643
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com
Brand NameLenovo
Product LineYoga
Product NameYoga Active Noise Cancellation Headphones-ROW
Package TypeRetail
Product TypeHeadset
Technical Information
Connectivity TechnologyWired/Wireless
Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Cable Length4.3 ft (1.30 m)
Wireless Operating Distance32.8 ft (10 m)
Sound ModeStereo
Impedance32 Ohm
Noise CancelingYes
Earpiece
Earpiece DesignOver-the-head
Earpiece TypeBinaural
Driver Size1.57" (40 mm)
Interfaces/Ports
Host InterfaceUSB
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyOther
ColorMica
Form FactorCircumaural

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Lenovo Yoga Active Noise Cancellation Headphones-ROW - Stereo - USB - Wired/Wireless - Bluetooth - 32.8 ft (10 m) - 32 Ohm - - - - 4.3 (GXD0U47643)
MSRP: $209.99
$209.99
$143.99
Save: $66.00 (31.43%)
Out of stock