Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

Logitech Combo Touch Keyboard/Cover Case for 11" Apple iPad Pro (3rd Generation), iPad Pro (2nd Generation), iPad Pro Tablet - Sand - (920-010165)

SKU: 920-010165
UPC: 097855166326
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $269.99
$270.95
$268.95
Save: $1.04 (0.38%)
Warranty Information: 2 Year
Condition: New
Width: 1.70 (cm)
Height: 18.92 (cm)
Depth: 25.20 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Maximum Screen Size Supported: 11"

    Product Color: Sand

    Product Material: Plastic

    Exterior Material: Woven Fabric

    Durability: Scrape Resistant,Bump Resistant,Slip Resistant

    Height: 7.45" (189.23 mm)

    Width: 0.67" (17.02 mm)

    Depth: 9.92" (251.97 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 1.27 lb (574.08 g)

    Package Contents:

    • Keyboard Case
    • User Documentation

    Application/Usage: Tablet,Apple Pencil (2nd Generation),Stylus,Apple Pencil

    Brand Compatibility: Apple,Logitech

    Tablet Model Compatibility: iPad Pro (3rd Generation),iPad Pro (2nd Generation),iPad Pro

    Compatibility:

    Apple - iPad Pro (3rd Generation), A2377, A2459, A2301, A2460, iPad Pro (2nd Generation), A2228, A2068, A2230, A2231, iPad Pro, A1980, A2013, A1934, A1979, Pencil (2nd Generation), Pencil
    Logitech - Crayon

    Country of Origin: China

    Limited Warranty: 2 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • An excellent choice for your tablet
  • The keyboard/cover case forms a sealed barrier to guard your device from dirt, food, liquid spills, moisture, and other contaminants that may harm or destroy it
  • Fits gadget up to 11" size
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerLogitech
Manufacturer Part Number920-010165
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.logitech.com
Brand NameLogitech
Product LineCombo Touch
Product NameCombo Touch Tablet Case
Product TypeKeyboard/Cover Case
Product Information
Maximum Screen Size Supported11"
Physical Characteristics
Product ColorSand
Product MaterialPlastic
Exterior MaterialWoven Fabric
DurabilityScrape Resistant,Bump Resistant,Slip Resistant
Height7.45" (189.23 mm)
Width0.67" (17.02 mm)
Depth9.92" (251.97 mm)
Weight (Approximate)1.27 lb (574.08 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • Keyboard Case
  • User Documentation
Application/UsageTablet,Apple Pencil (2nd Generation),Stylus,Apple Pencil
Brand CompatibilityApple,Logitech
Tablet Model CompatibilityiPad Pro (3rd Generation),iPad Pro (2nd Generation),iPad Pro
Compatibility

Apple - iPad Pro (3rd Generation), A2377, A2459, A2301, A2460, iPad Pro (2nd Generation), A2228, A2068, A2230, A2231, iPad Pro, A1980, A2013, A1934, A1979, Pencil (2nd Generation), Pencil
Logitech - Crayon

Country of OriginChina
Warranty
Limited Warranty2 Year

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Logitech Combo Touch Keyboard/Cover Case for 11" Apple iPad Pro (3rd Generation), iPad Pro (2nd Generation), iPad Pro Tablet - Sand - (920-010165)
MSRP: $269.99
$270.95
$268.95
Save: $1.04 (0.38%)
Out of stock