Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Logitech G G309 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - HERO 25K - Wireless - Bluetooth - White - USB Type A - 25600 dpi - 6 Programmable - (910-007205)

SKU: 910-007205
UPC: 097855192332
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $107.99
$107.99
$100.99
Save: $7.00 (6.48%)
Warranty Information: 2 Year
Condition: New
Width: 6.40 (cm)
Height: 3.90 (cm)
Depth: 1.23 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Pointing Device Connectivity Technology: Wireless

    Pointing Device Wireless Technology: Bluetooth

    Movement Detection: HERO 25K

    Movement Resolution (dpi): 25600

    Number of Programmable Buttons: 6

    Pointing Device Host Interface: USB Type A

    Number of Batteries Supported: 1

    Battery Size Supported: AA

    Maximum Battery Run Time: 12.5 Day

    Battery Included: Yes

    Color Family: White

    Product Color: White

    Product Material: Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE)

    Height: 1.54" (39 mm)

    Width: 2.52" (64 mm)

    Length: 4.72" (120 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 3.03 oz (86 g)

    Package Contents:

    • G309 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse
    • LIGHTSPEED USB Receiver
    • USB Cable Extender
    • Grip Stickers
    • User Documentation
    • 1 x AA Battery
    • IID
    • QSG

    Device Supported: Computer

    Operating System Compatibility: Windows 10,Mac OS X 11.0 Big Sur,Mac OS X 13.0 Ventura,ChromeOS,Android 4.3 Jelly Bean,iOS 10

    Platform Supported: PC,Mac

    Environmentally Friendly: Yes

    Environmental Certification: Carbon Neutral

    Limited Warranty: 2 Year

[custom-highlights][/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerLogitech
Manufacturer Part Number910-007205
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.logitech.com
Brand NameLogitech G
Product LineLIGHTSPEED
Product SeriesG
Product ModelG309
Product NameG309 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse
Product TypeGaming Mouse
Pointing Device
Pointing Device Connectivity TechnologyWireless
Pointing Device Wireless TechnologyBluetooth
Movement DetectionHERO 25K
Movement Resolution (dpi)25600
Number of Programmable Buttons6
Interfaces/Ports
Pointing Device Host InterfaceUSB Type A
Battery Information
Number of Batteries Supported1
Battery Size SupportedAA
Maximum Battery Run Time12.5 Day
Battery IncludedYes
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyWhite
Product ColorWhite
Product MaterialPolytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE)
Height1.54" (39 mm)
Width2.52" (64 mm)
Length4.72" (120 mm)
Weight (Approximate)3.03 oz (86 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • G309 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse
  • LIGHTSPEED USB Receiver
  • USB Cable Extender
  • Grip Stickers
  • User Documentation
  • 1 x AA Battery
  • IID
  • QSG
Device SupportedComputer
Operating System CompatibilityWindows 10,Mac OS X 11.0 Big Sur,Mac OS X 13.0 Ventura,ChromeOS,Android 4.3 Jelly Bean,iOS 10
Platform SupportedPC,Mac
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental CertificationCarbon Neutral
Warranty
Limited Warranty2 Year

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Logitech G G309 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - HERO 25K - Wireless - Bluetooth - White - USB Type A - 25600 dpi - 6 Programmable - (910-007205)
MSRP: $107.99
$107.99
$100.99
Save: $7.00 (6.48%)
Out of stock