Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Shipping included*

Mobile Pixels DUEX Lite 13 Class Full HD Portable Dual Screen USB C Display Gray 12.5 Viewable 1920 X 1080 300 Cd DisplayPort 101-1005P04

SKU: 101-1005P04
UPC: 850001446211
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $340.95
$311.95
Save: $29.00 (8.51%)
Warranty Information: 1 Year
Condition: New
Width: 31.50 (cm)
Height: 21.46 (cm)
Depth: 0.99 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Number of Screens: 2

    Screen Size Class: 13"

    Viewable Screen Size: 12.5"

    Screen Mode: Full HD

    Aspect Ratio: 16:9

    Features: Eye-Care,Plug & Play,Ergonomic Design,Ultra Slim

    Maximum Resolution: 1920 x 1080

    Standard Refresh Rate: 60 Hz

    Brightness: 300 cd/m²

    USB: Yes

    DisplayPort: Yes

    USB Type-C: Yes

    Number of DisplayPorts: 1

    Number of USB Ports: 2

    Total Number of USB Type-C Ports: 1

    Operating Power Consumption: 4.50 W

    Height: 8.45" (214.63 mm)

    Width: 12.40" (314.96 mm)

    Depth: 0.39" (9.91 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 1.30 lb (589.67 g)

    Limited Warranty: 1 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • 300 cd/m² brightness gives an exceptional visible display for clear and consistent on-screen pictures
  • 16:9 widescreen resolution perfect for watching movies, playing video games and getting on with office work
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerMobile Pixels
Manufacturer Part Number101-1005P04
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.mobilepixels.us
Brand NameMobile Pixels
Product LineDUEX Lite
Product NameDUEX Lite Widescreen LCD Monitor
Package TypeRetail
Product TypeLCD Monitor
Technical Information
Number of Screens2
Screen Size Class13"
Viewable Screen Size12.5"
Screen ModeFull HD
Aspect Ratio16:9
FeaturesEye-Care,Plug & Play,Ergonomic Design,Ultra Slim
Video
Maximum Resolution1920 x 1080
Standard Refresh Rate60 Hz
Brightness300 cd/m²
Interfaces/Ports
USBYes
DisplayPortYes
USB Type-CYes
Number of DisplayPorts1
Number of USB Ports2
Total Number of USB Type-C Ports1
Power Description
Operating Power Consumption4.50 W
Physical Characteristics
Height8.45" (214.63 mm)
Width12.40" (314.96 mm)
Depth0.39" (9.91 mm)
Weight (Approximate)1.30 lb (589.67 g)
Warranty
Limited Warranty1 Year

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Mobile Pixels DUEX Lite 13 Class Full HD Portable Dual Screen USB C Display Gray 12.5 Viewable 1920 X 1080 300 Cd DisplayPort 101-1005P04
MSRP: $340.95
$311.95
Save: $29.00 (8.51%)
Out of stock