Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Rocstor Premium Universal Carrying Case (Briefcase) for 13" to 14" Apple, HP, Lenovo, Microsoft, Dell Notebook - Black - Scratch RFID (Y1CC003-B1)

SKU: Y1CC003-B1
UPC: 810606037641
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $46.92
$46.95
$26.95
Save: $19.97 (42.53%)
Warranty Information: Lifetime
Condition: New
Width: 27.00 (cm)
Height: 37.08 (cm)
Depth: 5.49 (cm)
Availability: Canadian Inventory: Out of Stock
Adding to cart… The item has been added
Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Style: Briefcase

    Accessibility: Front Loading

    Carrying Options: Shoulder Strap,Handle

    Minimum Screen Size Supported: 13"

    Maximum Screen Size Supported: 14"

    Closure Type: Zipper

    Color Family: Black

    Product Color: Black

    Exterior Material: 1200D Polyester

    Interior Material: 210D Polyester

    Durability: Scratch Resistant,Water Resistant,Weather Resistant,Impact Resistant,RFID Resistant,Damage Resistant

    Height: 14.60" (370.84 mm)

    Width: 10.63" (270 mm)

    Depth: 2.16" (54.86 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 1.27 lb (576.06 g)

    Package Contents:

    • 13.3"/14"" Business Carrying Case
    • Shoulder Strap

    Application/Usage: Notebook

    Brand Compatibility: Apple,HP,Lenovo,Microsoft,Dell

    Compatibility:

    • Apple - MacBook Air, MacBook Pro 13" , MacBook Pro 14" , M1, M2, M3, M4
    • Dell XPS 13 (Plus), Dell Latitude 7320 / 7330 / 7430, HP Spectre x360 13.5"
    • HP EliteBook 840 14" , HP ProBook 440 G10
    • Lenovo ThinkPad 14", Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 14"
    • Microsoft Surface Laptop 13.5"

    Country of Origin: Cambodia

    TAA Compliant: Yes

    Limited Warranty: Lifetime

[custom-highlights]
  • Professional Frontloading briefcase for laptops up to 13in & 14in
  • Durable exterior made of 1200D polyester and soft 210D polyester interior
  • Scratch-resistant lining protects valuable devices from damage
  • Removable and adjustable padded shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
  • Ergonomic grip handles for secure and convenient transportation
  • Front workstation with cell phone pocket and pen holders
  • Heavy-duty zippers ensure durability and reliable performance
  • Water and weather-resistant construction for enhanced protection
  • Backed by Rocstor's Lifetime Limited Warranty
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerRocstor
Manufacturer Part NumberY1CC003-B1
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.rocstor.com
Brand NameRocstor
Product LinePremium Universal
Product Name13.3"/14"" Business Carrying Case
Product TypeCarrying Case
Product Information
StyleBriefcase
AccessibilityFront Loading
Carrying OptionsShoulder Strap,Handle
Minimum Screen Size Supported13"
Maximum Screen Size Supported14"
Closure TypeZipper
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
Exterior Material1200D Polyester
Interior Material210D Polyester
DurabilityScratch Resistant,Water Resistant,Weather Resistant,Impact Resistant,RFID Resistant,Damage Resistant
Height14.60" (370.84 mm)
Width10.63" (270 mm)
Depth2.16" (54.86 mm)
Weight (Approximate)1.27 lb (576.06 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • 13.3"/14"" Business Carrying Case
  • Shoulder Strap
Application/UsageNotebook
Brand CompatibilityApple,HP,Lenovo,Microsoft,Dell
Compatibility
  • Apple - MacBook Air, MacBook Pro 13" , MacBook Pro 14" , M1, M2, M3, M4
  • Dell XPS 13 (Plus), Dell Latitude 7320 / 7330 / 7430, HP Spectre x360 13.5"
  • HP EliteBook 840 14" , HP ProBook 440 G10
  • Lenovo ThinkPad 14", Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 14"
  • Microsoft Surface Laptop 13.5"
Country of OriginCambodia
TAA CompliantYes
Warranty
Limited WarrantyLifetime

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Rocstor Premium Universal Carrying Case (Briefcase) for 13" to 14" Apple, HP, Lenovo, Microsoft, Dell Notebook - Black - Scratch RFID (Y1CC003-B1)
MSRP: $46.92
$46.95
$26.95
Save: $19.97 (42.53%)
Available & Ready to Ship