Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Haze Grip Case - For Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Smartphone - White - Drop Resistant (EF-XA546CWEGCA)

SKU: EF-XA546CWEGCA
UPC: 0887276754390
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $28.99
$28.99
$26.99
Save: $2.00 (6.90%)
Warranty Information: 1 Year
Condition: New
Width: 8.04 (cm)
Height: 16.19 (cm)
Depth: 1.21 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Color Family: White

    Product Color: White

    Durability: Drop Resistant

    Height: 6.37" (161.90 mm)

    Width: 3.17" (80.40 mm)

    Depth: 0.48" (12.10 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 1.62 oz (46 g)

    Package Contents:

  • Galaxy A54 5G Haze Grip Case
  • Detachable Straps
  • Application/Usage: Smartphone

    Brand Compatibility: Samsung

    Phone Model Compatibility: Galaxy A54 5G

    Compatibility: Samsung - Galaxy A54 5G

    Limited Warranty: 1 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • Carry with confidence
  • Perfect grip with detachable straps
  • Switch up your strap style
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerSamsung
Manufacturer Part NumberEFXA546CWEGCA
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.samsung.com
Brand NameSamsung
Product NameGalaxy A54 5G Haze Grip Case
Product TypeCase
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyWhite
Product ColorWhite
DurabilityDrop Resistant
Height6.37" (161.90 mm)
Width3.17" (80.40 mm)
Depth0.48" (12.10 mm)
Weight (Approximate)1.62 oz (46 g)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • Galaxy A54 5G Haze Grip Case
  • Detachable Straps
  • Application/UsageSmartphone
    Brand CompatibilitySamsung
    Phone Model CompatibilityGalaxy A54 5G
    CompatibilitySamsung - Galaxy A54 5G
    Warranty
    Limited Warranty1 Year

    [/custom-specifications]

    Volume Discounts
    Qty Price Available
    Match Price Request

    Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

    Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
    Fleet Network
    Wholesale & B2B
    Partner with Us

    Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

    Volume Discounts

    Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

    Dedicated Account Manager

    Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

    Fast & Reliable Shipping

    Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

    Request a Quote
    Thank you!
    Your request has been sent successfully.
    Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Haze Grip Case - For Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Smartphone - White - Drop Resistant (EF-XA546CWEGCA)
    MSRP: $28.99
    $28.99
    $26.99
    Save: $2.00 (6.90%)
    Out of stock