Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Thermaltake TOUGHLIQUID 360 ARGB All In One Liquid Cooler With Triple Fan Configuration And Synchronization CL-W321-PL12BL-B

SKU: CL-W321-PL12BL-B
UPC: 841163079713
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $211.95
$193.95
Save: $18.00 (8.49%)
Warranty Information: 2 Year
Condition: New
Width: 1.23 (cm)
Height: 1.23 (cm)
Depth: 1.23 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Number of Fans: 3

    Fan Speed (Min): 500 rpm

    Fan Speed (Max): 2000 rpm

    Maximum Airflow: 58.35 CFM (99.14m³/h)

    Noise Levels (A-Weighted): 22.3 dB(A)

    LED Color: ARGB

    Maximum Air Pressure: 2.41mmH2O

    Cooler Type: Liquid

    Compatible Intel Socket: R4 LGA-2066,LGA 2011-v3,R LGA-2011,B LGA-1366,LGA-1200,H LGA-1156,H2 LGA-1155,H4 LGA-1151,H3 LGA-1150,LGA-1700

    Compatible AMD Socket: AM4,AM3+,AM3 PGA-941,AM2+ PGA-940,AM2 PGA-940,FM2,FM1

    Connectors: 2510 - 4 Pin

    Rated Current: 120 mA

    Product Color: Black

    Radiator Material: Aluminum

    Maximum Fan Diameter: 4.72" (120 mm)

    Radiator Height: 15.55" (395 mm)

    Radiator Width: 4.72" (120 mm)

    Radiator Depth: 1.06" (27 mm)

    Fan Height: 4.72" (120 mm)

    Fan Width: 4.72" (120 mm)

    Fan Depth: 0.98" (25 mm)

    Application/Usage: Motherboard,Processor

    Country of Origin: China

    Limited Warranty: 2 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • ARGB LEDs illumination for a modish look
  • Helps the compatible motherboards by maintaining a great balance of performance and efficiency
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerThermaltake Technology Co., Ltd
Manufacturer Part NumberCL-W321-PL12BL-B
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.thermaltake.com
Brand NameThermaltake
Product LineTOUGHLIQUID 360 ARGB
Product NameTOUGHLIQUID 360 ARGB Sync All-In-One Liquid Cooler
Product TypeCooling Fan/Radiator/Water Block/Pump
Fan Information
Number of Fans3
Fan Speed (Min)500 rpm
Fan Speed (Max)2000 rpm
Maximum Airflow58.35 CFM (99.14m³/h)
Noise Levels (A-Weighted)22.3 dB(A)
LED ColorARGB
Maximum Air Pressure2.41mmH2O
Heatsink Information
Cooler TypeLiquid
Compatible Intel SocketR4 LGA-2066,LGA 2011-v3,R LGA-2011,B LGA-1366,LGA-1200,H LGA-1156,H2 LGA-1155,H4 LGA-1151,H3 LGA-1150,LGA-1700
Compatible AMD SocketAM4,AM3+,AM3 PGA-941,AM2+ PGA-940,AM2 PGA-940,FM2,FM1
Interfaces/Ports
Connectors2510 - 4 Pin
Power Description
Rated Current120 mA
Physical Characteristics
Product ColorBlack
Radiator MaterialAluminum
Maximum Fan Diameter4.72" (120 mm)
Radiator Height15.55" (395 mm)
Radiator Width4.72" (120 mm)
Radiator Depth1.06" (27 mm)
Fan Height4.72" (120 mm)
Fan Width4.72" (120 mm)
Fan Depth0.98" (25 mm)
Miscellaneous
Application/UsageMotherboard,Processor
Country of OriginChina
Warranty
Limited Warranty2 Year

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Additional-pdf1

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Thermaltake TOUGHLIQUID 360 ARGB All In One Liquid Cooler With Triple Fan Configuration And Synchronization CL-W321-PL12BL-B
MSRP: $211.95
$193.95
Save: $18.00 (8.49%)
Out of stock