Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

TRENDnet Laptop PC Carrying Case - Clamshell - Black (TA-NC1)

SKU: TA-NC1
UPC: 710931503838
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $40.99
$40.99
$36.99
Save: $4.00 (9.76%)
Warranty Information: 2 Year
Condition: New
Width: 41.91 (cm)
Height: 31.75 (cm)
Depth: 1.23 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Accessibility: Clamshell

    Carrying Options: Shoulder Strap,Hand Grip

    Maximum Screen Size Supported: 15.4"

    Closure Type: Zipper

    Color Family: Black

    Product Color: Black

    Durability: Water Resistant

    Height: 12.50" (317.50 mm)

    Width: 16.50" (419.10 mm)

    Package Contents:

    • Notebook Carrying Case
    • Shoulder Strap

    Application/Usage: Notebook,Diskette,CD,Business Card,Pen,Pencil,Paper,Folder,File,Portable Printer,Accessories

    Country of Origin: Taiwan

    Limited Warranty: 2 Year

[custom-highlights]
  • The perfect combination of fashion and capacity for storing Notebook
  • Store and carry your gadget and accessories with this zippered carrying case
  • Fits most of the gadgets with up to a 15.4" display
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerTRENDnet
Manufacturer Part NumberTA-NC1
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.trendnet.com
Brand NameTRENDnet
Product NameNotebook Carry Case
Product TypeCarrying Case
Product Information
AccessibilityClamshell
Carrying OptionsShoulder Strap,Hand Grip
Maximum Screen Size Supported15.4"
Closure TypeZipper
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
DurabilityWater Resistant
Height12.50" (317.50 mm)
Width16.50" (419.10 mm)
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • Notebook Carrying Case
  • Shoulder Strap
Application/UsageNotebook,Diskette,CD,Business Card,Pen,Pencil,Paper,Folder,File,Portable Printer,Accessories
Country of OriginTaiwan
Warranty
Limited Warranty2 Year

[/custom-specifications]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
TRENDnet Laptop PC Carrying Case - Clamshell - Black (TA-NC1)
MSRP: $40.99
$40.99
$36.99
Save: $4.00 (9.76%)
Out of stock