Sidebar Sidebar Sidebar

Lenovo 700 Portable Bluetooth Speaker System - 4 W RMS - Gray - 220 Hz to 20 kHz - 360° Circle Sound - Near Field Communication (GXD0T32973)

SKU: GXD0T32973
UPC: 193268359673
(No reviews) Write a Review
MSRP: $209.99
$209.99
$142.99
Save: $67.00 (31.91%)
Warranty Information: Covered by Manufacturer
Condition: New
Width: 16.50 (cm)
Height: 1.10 (cm)
Depth: 7.50 (cm)

Ask for ETA! 🗨️

Logo cards
B2B Pricing

Business volume discounts

IT Experts

Technical guidance

IT Configuration

Preparation & staging

Canada Stock

QC · ON · AB · BC

Product Features

Description

    Minimum Frequency Response: 220 Hz

    Maximum Frequency Response: 20 kHz

    Portable: Yes

    Features: Bluetooth Pairing,Microphone,Voice Command,Auto Power Off

    Sound System: 360° Circle Sound

    RMS Output Power: 4 W

    Wireless Speaker(s): Yes

    Bluetooth: Yes

    Near Field Communication: Yes

    USB Type-C: Yes

    Color Family: Gray

    Product Color: Gray

    Height: 0.43" (11 mm)

    Width: 6.50" (165 mm)

    Depth: 2.95" (75 mm)

    Weight (Approximate): 5.11 oz (145 g)

    Compatibility:

    Smartphone

[custom-highlights]
  • Appreciate the flexibility of wireless sound whether next to the 700 or across the room
  • Route your music to your tablet, iPad, smartphone or PC with these Bluetooth compatible Speaker System
[/custom-highlights]

[custom-specifications]

Specifications
ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited
Manufacturer Part NumberGXD0T32973
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com
Brand NameLenovo
Product Model700
Product Name700 Ultraportable Bluetooth Speaker
Package TypeRetail
Product TypeSpeaker System
Technical Information
Minimum Frequency Response220 Hz
Maximum Frequency Response20 kHz
PortableYes
FeaturesBluetooth Pairing,Microphone,Voice Command,Auto Power Off
Audio
Sound System360° Circle Sound
RMS Output Power4 W
Wireless Speaker(s)Yes
Network & Communication
BluetoothYes
Near Field CommunicationYes
Interfaces/Ports
USB Type-CYes
Physical Characteristics
Color FamilyGray
Product ColorGray
Height0.43" (11 mm)
Width6.50" (165 mm)
Depth2.95" (75 mm)
Weight (Approximate)5.11 oz (145 g)
Miscellaneous
Compatibility

Smartphone

[/custom-specifications]

[custom-user-manual]

Available Documentation:


Manufacturer-Brochure

[/custom-user-manual]

Volume Discounts
Qty Price Available
Match Price Request

Found a lower price? Send us the link and we will do our best to match or beat it.

Request received. We will reply within 24 hours.
Fleet Network
Wholesale & B2B
Partner with Us

Looking to buy in bulk? We offer competitive pricing, dedicated support, and custom solutions for businesses of all sizes.

Volume Discounts

Tiered pricing structure designed to maximize your margins as you grow.

Dedicated Account Manager

Direct access to a specialist who understands your business needs.

Fast & Reliable Shipping

Priority processing and discounted shipping rates for bulk orders.

Request a Quote
Thank you!
Your request has been sent successfully.
Lenovo 700 Portable Bluetooth Speaker System - 4 W RMS - Gray - 220 Hz to 20 kHz - 360° Circle Sound - Near Field Communication (GXD0T32973)
MSRP: $209.99
$209.99
$142.99
Save: $67.00 (31.91%)
Out of stock